PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Baldwin Invitational
May 6th 2016 4653 Clairton Blvd., Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15236, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Baldwin Invitational
May 4th 2016, 6:14pm
Search
2016 Results - Baldwin Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
May 4th 2016, 6:14pm
Comments
Baldwin Invitational - May 6, 2016
Baldwin HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ambridge Area
Baldwin
Belle Vernon Area
Bethel Park Senior
Brookville Area
Brownsville Area
Burrell Senior
Butler Area Senior
California Area
Cambridge Springs
Cathedral Prep
Central Catholic(Pittsburgh)
Chartiers Valley
Connellsville Area
Cranberry
Elizabeth Forward
Ellwood City
Fairview
Fort Le Boeuf
Fox Chapel
Franklin Area
Frazier
Gateway Senior
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Central Catholic
Grove City Senior
Harbor Creek
Hempfield Area (7)
Hickory
Indiana Area
Keystone Oaks
Kiski Area
Knoch
Lakeview
Laurel Highlands
McDowell
McKeesport Area
Meadville
Mercyhurst Prep
Moon Area
Mt Lebanon
North Allegheny
Northwestern Senior
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Oil City
Penn Hills
Peters Township
Plum Senior
Quaker Valley
Ringgold
Seneca
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Sewickley Academy
Shenango
South Fayette
South Park
Southmoreland
Taylor Allderdice
Uniontown Area
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Erie)
Vincentian Academy
Waynesburg Central
West Allegheny
West Mifflin Area
Wilmington Area Senior
Winchester Thurston
Yough
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Journey
11
Meadville
10.74
nwi
0
10
2
Watts, Micah
12
West Mifflin Are
11.13
nwi
0
8
3
Bonner, Ijhad
12
North Allegheny
11.20
nwi
0
6
4
Trower, Alexander
10
Penn Hills
11.23
nwi
0
5
5
Speca, Mikey
11
South Fayette
11.38
nwi
0
4
6
Acie, Carlinos
10
McKeesport Area
11.38
nwi
0
3
7
Williams, Brennan
12
Ringgold
11.43
nwi
0
2
8
Vandusen, Brian
11
Ringgold
11.61
nwi
0
1
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Journey
11
Meadville
10.97
nwi
3
2
Watts, Micah
12
West Mifflin Are
11.13
nwi
2
3
Bonner, Ijhad
12
North Allegheny
11.34
nwi
1
4
Trower, Alexander
10
Penn Hills
11.36
nwi
1
5
Williams, Brennan
12
Ringgold
11.40
nwi
3
6
Speca, Mikey
11
South Fayette
11.44
nwi
3
7
Acie, Carlinos
10
McKeesport Area
11.62
nwi
1
8
Vandusen, Brian
11
Ringgold
11.63
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Zach
11
Bethel Park Seni
11.70
nwi
3
10
Murphy, Terron
11
Bethel Park Seni
11.72
nwi
1
11
Christensen, Collin
11
McDowell
11.74
nwi
2
12
Tarrant, Cameron
-
Penn Hills
11.75
nwi
3
13
Gregory, TaNauz
-
Cathedral Prep
11.77
nwi
3
14
Karpiak, Noah
-
Connellsville Ar
11.78
nwi
3
15
Khuu, Kevin
12
Baldwin
11.80
nwi
2
16
Cameron, Isaiah
10
Gateway Senior
11.81
nwi
2
17
Moreta, Eudel
10
Hempfield Area (
11.82
nwi
1
18
Briscoe, Will
-
Seneca Valley
11.90
nwi
1
19
Domenick, Louis
11
Shenango
11.91
nwi
2
20
Szatkowski, Bobby
10
Gateway Senior
11.93
nwi
1
21
Howard, Malaky
11
Uniontown Area
12.02
nwi
3
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Journey
11
Meadville
11.02
nwi
9
2
Watts, Micah
12
West Mifflin Are
11.18
nwi
7
3
Trower, Alexander
10
Penn Hills
11.22
nwi
2
4
Bonner, Ijhad
12
North Allegheny
11.32
nwi
4
5
Reid, Howie
10
West Mifflin Are
11.41
nwi
3
6
Speca, Mikey
11
South Fayette
11.44
nwi
9
7
Williams, Brennan
12
Ringgold
11.46
nwi
5
8
Leckenby, Keith
12
Upper Saint Clai
11.47
nwi
4
9
Murphy, Terron
11
Bethel Park Seni
11.55
nwi
6
10
Moreta, Eudel
10
Hempfield Area (
11.59
nwi
2
11
Christensen, Collin
11
McDowell
11.61
nwi
6
12
Taylor, Zach
11
Bethel Park Seni
11.62
nwi
2
13
Tarrant, Cameron
-
Penn Hills
11.62
nwi
3
14
Cameron, Isaiah
10
Gateway Senior
11.63
nwi
2
15
Acie, Carlinos
10
McKeesport Area
11.64
nwi
1
16
Vandusen, Brian
11
Ringgold
11.66
nwi
8
17
Domenick, Louis
11
Shenango
11.77
nwi
9
18
Karpiak, Noah
-
Connellsville Ar
11.82
nwi
8
19
Gregory, TaNauz
-
Cathedral Prep
11.83
nwi
7
20
Khuu, Kevin
12
Baldwin
11.84
nwi
1
21
Szatkowski, Bobby
10
Gateway Senior
11.84
nwi
5
22
Briscoe, Will
-
Seneca Valley
11.85
nwi
1
23
Fessler, Matt
-
Cathedral Prep
11.85
nwi
6
24
Howard, Malaky
11
Uniontown Area
11.88
nwi
7
25
Hone, Braden
-
Connellsville Ar
11.89
nwi
6
26
Sproule, Brian
-
Central Catholic
11.90
nwi
6
28
Witte, Harry
11
Greater Latrobe
11.95
nwi
2
29
Rile, Zach
12
Peters Township
11.96
nwi
8
30
Mucci, Mike
11
Greater Latrobe
11.96
nwi
7
31
Diggs, Keir
-
McKeesport Area
11.96
nwi
6
32
Greece, Ross
10
Kiski Area
11.98
nwi
5
33
Casto, Dazjon
10
McDowell
11.99
nwi
3
34
Lachet, Nick
10
Baldwin
12.00
nwi
8
35
Coffee, Joe
12
Meadville
12.00
nwi
3
36
Cloud, Jalen
11
Kiski Area
12.01
nwi
5
37
Goodall, H.J.
11
South Park
12.05
nwi
4
38
Brewer, Blake
10
Waynesburg Centr
12.05
nwi
3
40
Taylor, Cayden
-
Norwin
12.12
nwi
6
41
Hartsek, Justin
-
Laurel Highlands
12.15
nwi
4
43
Jones, Kendall
11
South Fayette
12.19
nwi
5
44
Carr, Aaron
-
Norwin
12.20
nwi
7
45
Jones, Cheyenne
12
Taylor Allderdic
12.21
nwi
9
46
Cheatom, Antonio
-
Central Catholic
12.27
nwi
2
47
Patton, Jack
-
Wilmington Area
12.27
nwi
1
48
Trentin, Joel
12
Hempfield Area (
12.30
nwi
5
49
Guth, Garret
9
Wilmington Area
12.32
nwi
2
50
Grimplin, Jonathan
10
Uniontown Area
12.38
nwi
1
51
Turner, Aj
11
Grove City Senio
12.40
nwi
5
52
Maximovitch, Alec
-
West Allegheny
12.41
nwi
9
53
Boyle, James
10
Chartiers Valley
12.42
nwi
2
54
Brown, Evan
11
Belle Vernon Are
12.43
nwi
9
55
Simmons, Brennen
-
West Allegheny
12.43
nwi
1
56
Waite, Brad
10
Fort Le Boeuf
12.45
nwi
7
57
Frye, Nick
-
Knoch
12.51
nwi
4
58
Basinger, Conner
-
Laurel Highlands
12.63
nwi
3
59
Murawski, Nick
9
Grove City Senio
12.66
nwi
9
60
Mganga, Ali
-
Sewickley Academ
12.67
nwi
3
61
Partee, Paul
10
South Park
12.89
nwi
4
62
Musher, Joshua
-
Vincentian Acade
13.06
nwi
8
63
Haji, Hussein
-
Sewickley Academ
13.27
nwi
4
64
Quinn, Cade
9
Vincentian Acade
13.60
nwi
8
65
Sommer, Luke
9
Peters Township
13.73
nwi
4
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Ayden
10
North Allegheny
22.03
nwi
0
10
2
Brown, Journey
11
Meadville
22.04
nwi
0
8
3
George, Ronald
12
Central Catholic
22.08
nwi
0
6
4
Rodgers, Grant
12
Oil City
22.56
nwi
0
5
5
Watts, Micah
12
West Mifflin Are
22.81
nwi
0
4
6
Williams, Brennan
12
Ringgold
23.02
nwi
0
3
7
Leckenby, Keith
12
Upper Saint Clai
23.18
nwi
0
2
8
Trower, Alexander
10
Penn Hills
23.40
nwi
0
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Ronald
12
Central Catholic
22.37
nwi
3
2
Owens, Ayden
10
North Allegheny
22.48
nwi
9
3
Trower, Alexander
10
Penn Hills
22.61
nwi
2
4
Williams, Brennan
12
Ringgold
22.66
nwi
9
5
Leckenby, Keith
12
Upper Saint Clai
22.69
nwi
3
6
Brown, Journey
11
Meadville
22.81
nwi
7
7
Watts, Micah
12
West Mifflin Are
22.90
nwi
8
8
Rodgers, Grant
12
Oil City
22.95
nwi
2
9
Carl, Zack
11
Greater Latrobe
23.02
nwi
1
10
Vandusen, Brian
11
Ringgold
23.17
nwi
3
11
Reid, Howie
10
West Mifflin Are
23.19
nwi
6
12
Laughlin, Parker
11
Seneca Valley
23.22
nwi
6
13
Powell, Jake
12
Belle Vernon Are
23.39
nwi
6
14
Hovis, Troy
-
Meadville
23.41
nwi
9
15
Data, Dom
10
Shenango
23.61
nwi
1
16
Colaizzi, Dane
11
North Allegheny
23.73
nwi
7
17
Stroupe, Garrett
11
Cathedral Prep
23.80
nwi
2
18
Jarecki, Michael
10
Fairview
23.82
nwi
2
19
Walker, Molek
10
Grove City Senio
23.83
nwi
4
20
Cameron, Isaiah
10
Gateway Senior
23.90
nwi
8
21
Carl, Mitchel
11
Greater Latrobe
23.94
nwi
1
22
Montilla, Garrett
11
Mt Lebanon
23.95
nwi
4
23
Williams, Raymeir
-
Penn Hills
24.00
nwi
6
24
Szatkowski, Bobby
10
Gateway Senior
24.03
nwi
4
25
Parrilla, Edgar
11
Mt Lebanon
24.05
nwi
9
26
Partee, Paul
10
South Park
24.11
nwi
9
27
Buzzelli, Anthony
-
Seneca Valley
24.21
nwi
8
29
Nicolia, Noah
12
Cathedral Prep
24.40
nwi
3
30
Jones, Cheyenne
12
Taylor Allderdic
24.43
nwi
4
30
Acie, Carlinos
10
McKeesport Area
24.43
nwi
3
32
McClure, Dom
12
McDowell
24.45
nwi
8
33
Goodall, H.J.
11
South Park
24.52
nwi
7
34
Waite, Brad
10
Fort Le Boeuf
24.53
nwi
1
35
Speca, Mikey
11
South Fayette
24.54
nwi
9
36
Murphy, Terron
11
Bethel Park Seni
24.62
nwi
5
37
Hartsek, Justin
-
Laurel Highlands
24.64
nwi
6
38
Lopez, Jose
-
Fairview
24.67
nwi
6
39
Grumski, Stephen
-
Knoch
24.73
nwi
2
40
Howard, Malaky
11
Uniontown Area
24.76
nwi
8
41
Beck, Andrew
9
Vincentian Acade
24.84
nwi
5
42
Haver, Hunter
12
Chartiers Valley
24.92
nwi
1
43
Proctor, Tristan
11
McDowell
24.99
nwi
4
44
Crews, Jarves
-
Laurel Highlands
25.00
nwi
1
46
Coleman, Josh
11
Norwin
25.05
nwi
7
47
McGowan, Liam
12
Fort Le Boeuf
25.08
nwi
9
48
Carr, Aaron
-
Norwin
25.14
nwi
7
49
Currie, Elijah
10
Baldwin
25.29
nwi
5
50
Frye, Nick
-
Knoch
25.43
nwi
1
51
Ennab, Zayed
12
Uniontown Area
25.49
nwi
7
52
Halpin, Tim
9
Bethel Park Seni
25.58
nwi
9
53
Harper, John
-
McKeesport Area
25.71
nwi
3
54
Perez, Anthony
9
West Allegheny
25.96
nwi
7
55
Shaffer, Garrett
12
Kiski Area
26.03
nwi
8
56
Minniefield, Odell
12
Taylor Allderdic
26.08
nwi
2
57
Turner, Aj
11
Grove City Senio
26.10
nwi
5
58
Mganga, Ali
-
Sewickley Academ
26.36
nwi
3
59
Tate, Aaron
9
Chartiers Valley
26.38
nwi
5
60
Vargo, Cody
-
West Allegheny
26.74
nwi
8
61
Kowalczyk, Bryce
10
Peters Township
26.90
nwi
3
62
Haji, Hussein
-
Sewickley Academ
27.82
nwi
4
63
Quinn, Cade
9
Vincentian Acade
27.97
nwi
1
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyers, Zachary
12
Hempfield Area (
49.14
5
10
2
Hill, Brennon
11
Penn Hills
50.41
5
8
3
Zabrosky, Brent
12
Hempfield Area (
50.58
4
6
4
Turcovsky, Kyle
11
Norwin
50.61
4
5
5
Frisina, Dominic
12
Cathedral Prep
50.92
5
4
6
Coleman, Nicholas
11
Norwin
50.98
4
3
7
Hanes, Adam
11
Seneca
51.33
4
2
8
Schaelchlin, Caleb
11
North Allegheny
51.42
5
1
9
Britt, Azeiryus
11
Penn Hills
51.53
5
10
Altavilla, Nicholas
12
Baldwin
51.64
4
11
O'Malley, Brandon
9
Baldwin
51.74
4
12
Runco, Logan
11
Bethel Park Seni
51.83
5
13
Data, Dom
10
Shenango
51.91
5
14
Williams, Zakharee
11
Greater Latrobe
52.41
4
15
Stroupe, Garrett
11
Cathedral Prep
52.58
3
16
Yankosky, Cross
11
Belle Vernon Are
52.93
4
17
Jones, Tyler
-
Central Catholic
53.21
3
18
Haver, Hunter
12
Chartiers Valley
53.42
3
19
Parreaguirre, Christian
11
North Allegheny
53.82
3
20
Schearer, Alex
12
Central Catholic
53.95
3
21
Coffee, Joe
12
Meadville
53.96
3
22
Gornall, Matt
11
McDowell
54.09
2
23
Heavner, Matt
11
Kiski Area
54.37
3
24
Sapp, Rhyan
-
Greater Latrobe
54.41
3
25
Cecotti, Teddy
11
South Park
54.61
2
26
Trunzo, Noah
11
Ringgold
54.64
3
27
Miglory, Anthony
11
Elizabeth Forwar
54.69
2
28
Marett, Colton
10
Wilmington Area
54.72
3
29
Greece, Ross
10
Kiski Area
54.81
2
30
Bellack, Luke
11
Seneca Valley
55.03
3
31
Desvarro, Jon
11
Uniontown Area
55.70
2
32
Harper, Leo
11
Sewickley Academ
55.79
1
33
Smith, Dalee
11
Grove City Senio
55.82
3
34
Babo, Christian
10
Harbor Creek
55.88
2
35
Campbell, Josh
12
Connellsville Ar
55.93
2
36
Schoppe, Austin
11
West Allegheny
56.25
2
39
McGowan, Liam
12
Fort Le Boeuf
56.47
3
40
Lofton, Jamere
9
West Mifflin Are
56.59
2
41
Blair, Nate
11
Waynesburg Centr
56.71
1
42
Trimbath, George
10
Connellsville Ar
56.78
2
43
Harris, Andrew
11
McDowell
56.98
3
44
Marenholtz, Tyrese
10
South Park
57.76
1
45
Cromer, Brad
11
Chartiers Valley
57.81
1
46
Halpin, Tim
9
Bethel Park Seni
57.94
2
47
Bright, Chris
-
Gateway Senior
57.99
1
48
Beck, Andrew
9
Vincentian Acade
58.14
2
49
Roberts, Chico
-
McKeesport Area
59.04
1
50
Satler, Noah
12
South Fayette
59.08
1
51
Gates, Michael
-
South Fayette
59.33
1
52
Powell, Rahmon
-
McKeesport Area
59.75
1
53
Eddings, Joel
11
Uniontown Area
1:00.31
1
55
Mganga, Ali
-
Sewickley Academ
1:05.32
1
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thrush, Ryan
11
Brookville Area
1:52.76
4
10
2
Kolor, Mike
12
Seneca Valley
1:53.75
4
8
3
Bove, Michael
12
Fox Chapel
1:53.94
4
6
4
Kuhn, Dan
12
Harbor Creek
1:56.16
4
5
5
Taylor, Kevin
12
Baldwin
1:58.04
4
4
6
Gabrielli, Nick
10
Kiski Area
1:58.34
4
3
7
Ehling, Zach
10
North Allegheny
1:58.61
4
2
8
Lutz, Bobby
11
North Allegheny
1:59.11
4
1
9
Myers, Donovan
11
Seneca
1:59.52
4
10
Helms, Tucker
10
Central Catholic
2:00.35
4
11
Bailey, Isaiah
11
Penn Hills
2:01.76
4
12
Zajicek, Elias
9
Chartiers Valley
2:02.08
3
13
Jones, Derek
11
Cathedral Prep
2:02.41
4
14
Michaels, Collin
11
McDowell
2:02.56
3
15
Belluomini, Nick
12
Fort Le Boeuf
2:02.82
3
16
Brandenstein, Bryce
10
Mt Lebanon
2:02.93
4
17
Massucci, Matt
12
Peters Township
2:03.00
3
18
Adamo, Christopher
12
Upper Saint Clai
2:03.03
3
19
McConnell, Dillon
12
Grove City Senio
2:03.43
3
20
Parenti, Sean
12
Chartiers Valley
2:04.15
3
21
Wilkinson, Jeff
10
Kiski Area
2:04.53
2
22
Lindstrom, Alex
12
Upper Saint Clai
2:04.76
2
23
Powell, Jacob
11
Grove City Senio
2:04.92
3
24
Zovko, Zack
11
Baldwin
2:05.67
3
25
Dey, Jack
12
Cathedral Prep
2:05.89
4
26
Cameron, Jack
10
Mt Lebanon
2:06.46
3
27
Zimmerman, Jimmy
11
Mercyhurst Prep
2:06.83
2
28
Skrabski, Zack
10
South Park
2:06.85
4
29
Erzen, David
12
Bethel Park Seni
2:07.11
2
30
Carr, Dennis
11
Greater Latrobe
2:07.38
2
31
Bumgarner, Ben
11
Waynesburg Centr
2:07.44
3
32
Beeman, Denzel
12
Penn Hills
2:07.58
3
33
Mays, Silas
10
South Fayette
2:07.83
2
34
Kita, Justin
12
Harbor Creek
2:08.18
2
35
Viola, Mike
11
Central Catholic
2:08.19
3
36
Grumski, Brandon
12
Knoch
2:08.85
3
37
Sudano, Simon
10
Knoch
2:09.48
2
38
Snodgrass, Sam
10
South Fayette
2:09.93
3
39
Killinger, Jack
11
Uniontown Area
2:11.14
2
40
Winters, Jacob
10
Wilmington Area
2:11.36
1
41
Marett, Colton
10
Wilmington Area
2:12.01
2
42
Painter, Zach
10
West Allegheny
2:12.37
2
43
Brooks, Reise
10
Taylor Allderdic
2:13.02
1
44
Altschaffl, Ned
11
South Park
2:13.17
3
45
Straatmann, Grant
9
Vincentian Acade
2:13.37
2
46
Rogers, Calvin
11
Waynesburg Centr
2:13.54
1
47
Keene, Connor
10
Fort Le Boeuf
2:13.62
2
48
Buckkley, Kyler
11
Laurel Highlands
2:14.27
2
49
Volzer, Dakota
10
Peters Township
2:14.54
1
50
Marsteller, Nick
12
Bethel Park Seni
2:14.57
1
51
Metts, Austin
10
Uniontown Area
2:14.60
1
52
Sloan, Joey
12
Seneca Valley
2:14.99
2
53
Bailey, Christopher
10
Vincentian Acade
2:15.63
1
54
Harper, Leo
11
Sewickley Academ
2:16.47
1
55
Woll, Nick
12
Mercyhurst Prep
2:16.78
1
56
Rivera-Arzola, Samuel
11
Gateway Senior
2:17.68
1
59
Gorman, Bennett
10
Ringgold
2:19.29
1
60
Artinger, Joey
10
West Allegheny
2:21.50
1
61
D'alicandro, Cole
11
Gateway Senior
2:22.13
1
62
Daubert, Mitchel
10
McDowell
2:24.28
2
63
Wash, Andrew
-
McKeesport Area
2:28.76
1
64
Eglash, Yoni
11
Taylor Allderdic
2:28.98
1
65
Moody, Tywon
-
McKeesport Area
2:53.96
1
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pyle, Braydon
11
Grove City Senio
4:30.39
3
10
2
Snodgrass, Sam
10
South Fayette
4:32.20
3
8
3
Colson, Micah
12
Chartiers Valley
4:32.50
3
6
4
Lott, Billy
11
Ellwood City
4:33.02
3
5
5
Pfeil, Aaron
11
South Fayette
4:33.79
3
4
6
Starvaggi, Ryan
9
Harbor Creek
4:34.20
3
3
7
Zimmerman, Jimmy
11
Mercyhurst Prep
4:34.73
3
2
8
Lander, Samuel
11
Cranberry
4:35.56
3
1
9
Bartus, Matt
9
Hempfield Area (
4:38.53
2
10
Smith, Clark
11
North Allegheny
4:40.10
3
11
Hess, Chirstopher
9
Upper Saint Clai
4:42.21
3
12
Evan, Fritzke
12
Cathedral Prep
4:42.57
3
13
Shannon, Michael
11
Vincentian Acade
4:43.93
2
14
Sansosti, Ethan
11
North Allegheny
4:44.58
2
15
Porter, Timmy
10
Butler Area Seni
4:44.74
2
16
Berger, Jonah
11
Taylor Allderdic
4:46.36
2
17
Yusko, Jordan
11
Hempfield Area (
4:46.47
2
18
Mezevitch, Jack
10
Baldwin
4:46.49
3
19
Holmberg, Jack
10
McDowell
4:47.20
2
20
Keene, Connor
10
Fort Le Boeuf
4:47.66
3
21
Tarr, Czar
10
Chartiers Valley
4:48.52
2
22
Ejzak, John
11
Knoch
4:48.87
3
23
Pisarski, Devin
12
Connellsville Ar
4:49.34
2
24
Bishop, Cole
11
Penn Hills
4:51.84
3
25
Yudt, Marcus
11
McDowell
4:51.97
1
26
Jarema, Gabe
11
Seneca
4:52.78
1
27
Marsteller, Nick
12
Bethel Park Seni
4:52.94
2
28
Whaley, Matt
9
Cathedral Prep
4:53.43
1
29
Artinger, Joey
10
West Allegheny
4:54.07
2
30
Straatmann, Grant
9
Vincentian Acade
4:54.51
3
31
Hanlon, Tim
11
Sewickley Academ
4:55.04
1
32
Tinley, Ty
11
Norwin
4:55.78
2
33
Owrey, Luke
9
Grove City Senio
4:55.88
2
34
Arvizu, Ray
10
Peters Township
4:56.09
1
35
Hassett, Joe
11
Central Catholic
4:56.18
3
36
Beeman, Denzel
12
Penn Hills
4:56.19
2
37
Fiumara, Nick
-
Baldwin
4:57.61
2
38
Ruschel, Sean
10
Peters Township
4:57.71
1
39
Painter, Zach
10
West Allegheny
4:59.17
1
40
Brewer, Aiden
10
Greensburg Centr
4:59.48
2
41
Freyermuth, Max
11
Knoch
4:59.55
3
42
Waldschmidt, Chase
11
Shenango
4:59.60
2
43
Wilson, Collin
10
Greater Latrobe
4:59.75
1
44
Whitty, Brett
12
Wilmington Area
5:00.23
2
45
Baglio, William
9
Norwin
5:00.46
1
46
Kutek, Cameron
10
Uniontown Area
5:01.18
2
47
Kalik, Joey
11
Kiski Area
5:01.34
2
48
Pisani, Angelo
9
Kiski Area
5:01.40
1
50
Lowery, Anthony
10
Laurel Highlands
5:02.25
1
51
Stahl, Chris
12
Connellsville Ar
5:02.42
2
52
Freeman, Isaiah
9
Taylor Allderdic
5:04.45
1
53
Groshek, Jack
11
Mercyhurst Prep
5:05.74
1
54
Amicucci, Paul
11
Belle Vernon Are
5:06.06
2
55
Rivera-Arzola, Samuel
11
Gateway Senior
5:08.09
1
56
Moore, Alex
10
South Park
5:08.13
2
57
Kliza, Logan
10
Ringgold
5:10.93
1
58
Salem, Matt
10
Shenango
5:12.01
2
58
Schooley, Justin
-
Wilmington Area
5:12.01
1
60
Casne, Matt
12
South Park
5:14.51
1
63
Long, Donovan
9
Ringgold
5:41.43
1
--
Kammerer, Holden
10
Greater Latrobe
DNF
1
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolk, Nick
11
Peters Township
4:16.71
0
10
2
Stupak, Jacob
12
North Allegheny
4:19.11
0
8
3
Forsythe, Tristan
10
Winchester Thurs
4:20.71
0
6
4
Bailey, Isaiah
11
Penn Hills
4:22.82
0
5
5
Beveridge, Noah
10
Butler Area Seni
4:24.49
0
4
6
Bumgarner, Ben
11
Waynesburg Centr
4:24.79
0
3
7
Kalapos, Joshua
12
Mt Lebanon
4:25.04
0
2
8
Sneath, Bennett
12
Upper Saint Clai
4:26.39
0
1
9
Harris, Ian
12
Mt Lebanon
4:26.90
0
10
Myers, Phoenix
11
Seneca
4:30.66
0
11
O'Neil, Matt
10
Norwin
4:31.04
0
12
Gatti, Joe
11
Central Catholic
4:34.11
0
13
Diallo, Amadou
11
Taylor Allderdic
4:34.80
0
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolk, Nick
11
Peters Township
9:12.38
3
10
2
Migliozzi, Marc
12
North Allegheny
9:13.76
3
8
3
Gunzenhauser, Todd
12
Mt Lebanon
9:14.18
3
6
4
Skolnekovich, Zach
11
Quaker Valley
9:16.54
3
5
5
Loevner, Will
12
Winchester Thurs
9:16.63
3
4
6
Conboy, Casey
11
Baldwin
9:19.88
3
3
7
Susalla, Jake
12
Plum Senior
9:19.95
3
2
8
Westrick, Joseph
12
Chartiers Valley
9:20.64
3
1
9
Mackey, Griffin
11
Sewickley Academ
9:22.57
3
10
Curtin, Noah
11
Mercyhurst Prep
9:28.70
3
11
Bickerton, Ben
11
Southmoreland
9:29.77
3
12
Kennedy, Eric
11
Kiski Area
9:32.88
3
13
Blechman, Sam
12
North Allegheny
9:32.90
3
14
Walsh, Connor
11
Cambridge Spring
9:34.80
3
15
Forsythe, Tristan
10
Winchester Thurs
9:37.02
3
16
Pfeil, Aaron
11
South Fayette
9:48.24
3
17
Diallo, Amadou
11
Taylor Allderdic
9:52.74
3
18
Cosentino, Peter
9
Mt Lebanon
9:56.19
3
19
Ejzak, John
11
Knoch
10:01.76
2
20
Freyermuth, Max
11
Knoch
10:05.57
2
21
Stemmler, Michael
12
Upper Saint Clai
10:09.11
2
21
Hughes, Jacob
11
Grove City Senio
10:09.11
3
23
Hermann, Ethan
10
Taylor Allderdic
10:11.93
2
24
Patterson, Steven
11
Butler Area Seni
10:18.30
2
25
Nelson, Jerrod
10
Fairview
10:18.72
2
26
Cook, Adam
11
Fox Chapel
10:21.63
2
27
Rush, Cade
10
Waynesburg Centr
10:22.66
2
28
Berger, Cole
12
Fairview
10:24.64
2
29
Thomas, Matthew
12
Chartiers Valley
10:27.13
2
30
Wagner, Kyle
11
Cathedral Prep
10:28.88
2
31
Waldschmidt, Chase
11
Shenango
10:30.43
2
32
Holmberg, Jack
10
McDowell
10:31.36
2
33
Brewer, Aiden
10
Greensburg Centr
10:43.81
2
34
Patton, Caleb
12
Uniontown Area
10:45.64
2
35
D'alicandro, Cole
11
Gateway Senior
10:47.36
2
36
Pesi, Garrett
10
Norwin
10:52.54
2
37
Jones, Benjamin
10
Grove City Senio
10:54.65
2
38
Whitty, Brett
12
Wilmington Area
10:57.10
2
39
Densmore, Justin
11
Upper Saint Clai
10:59.04
2
40
Lucot, Nick
12
Vincentian Acade
10:59.57
1
41
Jordan, Eadie
10
Laurel Highlands
11:06.30
2
42
Bartus, Matt
9
Hempfield Area (
11:08.26
1
43
Mcintosh, Ethan
12
Connellsville Ar
11:11.30
1
44
Silverman, Micah
10
Penn Hills
11:15.05
1
45
Hustosky, Josh
9
Connellsville Ar
11:15.59
1
46
Perry, Dakota
11
Greater Latrobe
11:16.68
2
47
Rozycki, Harmon
10
South Fayette
11:20.10
1
48
Berzonsky, Matt
9
Indiana Area
11:20.49
1
49
Reese, Micah
12
Kiski Area
11:21.97
1
50
Mclaughlin, Joe
11
Baldwin
11:22.05
2
51
Klein, Bailey
12
Cathedral Prep
11:24.98
2
52
Melchart, Blake
10
Bethel Park Seni
11:27.55
1
54
Casne, Matt
12
South Park
11:31.93
1
55
Yudt, Marcus
11
McDowell
11:37.78
1
56
Tan, Tim
10
West Allegheny
11:46.99
1
57
Schlafman, John
12
Peters Township
11:50.67
1
58
Guilfoil, Ryan
10
West Allegheny
11:57.01
1
59
Washington, Brennon
9
McKeesport Area
11:57.18
1
60
Kacey, Nathan
9
South Park
12:00.74
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roundtree, Jace
12
Kiski Area
14.34
nwi
0
10
2
Spino, Seth
11
Hempfield Area (
14.54
nwi
0
8
3
Batiste, Keith
12
Penn Hills
14.86
nwi
0
6
4
Swaby, Noah
11
Taylor Allderdic
15.27
nwi
0
5
5
Dinh, Danny
11
Franklin Area
15.38
nwi
0
4
6
Raymond, Gary
11
South Park
15.39
nwi
0
3
7
Foulk, Holton
-
North Allegheny
15.54
nwi
0
2
8
Todd, Brendan
12
Bethel Park Seni
16.44
nwi
0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spino, Seth
11
Hempfield Area (
14.51
nwi
2
2
Roundtree, Jace
12
Kiski Area
14.69
nwi
3
3
Batiste, Keith
12
Penn Hills
14.96
nwi
1
4
Swaby, Noah
11
Taylor Allderdic
15.21
nwi
1
5
Raymond, Gary
11
South Park
15.30
nwi
2
6
Foulk, Holton
-
North Allegheny
15.59
nwi
3
7
Dinh, Danny
11
Franklin Area
15.76
nwi
2
8
Todd, Brendan
12
Bethel Park Seni
15.78
nwi
2
9
Nicolia, Noah
12
Cathedral Prep
15.80
nwi
1
10
Devine, Jonathan
11
Elizabeth Forwar
15.97
nwi
3
11
Mercier, Dylan
12
McDowell
16.32
nwi
2
11
Burrell, Zion
11
Gateway Senior
16.32
nwi
1
13
Layton, Daniel
9
Waynesburg Centr
16.44
nwi
3
14
Salauca, Iliesa
9
Laurel Highlands
16.44
nwi
3
15
Nobbs, Liam
10
North Allegheny
16.47
nwi
3
16
Kendall, Evan
12
Shenango
16.56
nwi
2
17
Arnold, KeShaun
10
Meadville
16.58
nwi
2
18
Zakis, Casey
-
Peters Township
16.59
nwi
3
19
Tate, Aaron
9
Chartiers Valley
16.60
nwi
3
20
Barnes, George
10
McDowell
16.65
nwi
1
21
Paluh, Josh
12
Fort Le Boeuf
16.77
nwi
1
22
Finch, Sam
10
Seneca Valley
16.78
nwi
1
23
Shetter, Cody
12
Bethel Park Seni
18.01
nwi
2
--
Lipford, Brandon
10
West Allegheny
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roundtree, Jace
12
Kiski Area
14.58
nwi
8
2
Spino, Seth
11
Hempfield Area (
14.76
nwi
7
3
Batiste, Keith
12
Penn Hills
15.08
nwi
6
4
Swaby, Noah
11
Taylor Allderdic
15.41
nwi
1
5
Raymond, Gary
11
South Park
15.61
nwi
5
6
Foulk, Holton
-
North Allegheny
15.84
nwi
6
7
Devine, Jonathan
11
Elizabeth Forwar
15.92
nwi
3
8
Dinh, Danny
11
Franklin Area
15.99
nwi
1
9
Barnes, George
10
McDowell
16.07
nwi
8
10
Nicolia, Noah
12
Cathedral Prep
16.13
nwi
2
11
Mercier, Dylan
12
McDowell
16.15
nwi
3
12
Tate, Aaron
9
Chartiers Valley
16.32
nwi
7
13
Salauca, Iliesa
9
Laurel Highlands
16.46
nwi
5
14
Shetter, Cody
12
Bethel Park Seni
16.53
nwi
6
15
Paluh, Josh
12
Fort Le Boeuf
16.55
nwi
5
16
Burrell, Zion
11
Gateway Senior
16.63
nwi
1
17
Todd, Brendan
12
Bethel Park Seni
16.74
nwi
4
18
Zakis, Casey
-
Peters Township
16.75
nwi
2
19
Nobbs, Liam
10
North Allegheny
16.80
nwi
6
20
Kendall, Evan
12
Shenango
16.82
nwi
3
21
Lipford, Brandon
10
West Allegheny
16.86
nwi
7
22
Arnold, KeShaun
10
Meadville
16.95
nwi
8
22
Finch, Sam
10
Seneca Valley
16.95
nwi
4
24
Layton, Daniel
9
Waynesburg Centr
16.98
nwi
8
25
Aston, Dylan
-
Hempfield Area (
17.06
nwi
3
26
Pontius, Stefan
12
Wilmington Area
17.12
nwi
8
27
Wilson, Ben
12
Uniontown Area
17.17
nwi
2
28
Cottrell, Austin
11
Meadville
17.19
nwi
6
29
Dubbs, Victor
11
Upper Saint Clai
17.20
nwi
3
30
Hooks, Arlen
10
Baldwin
17.78
nwi
4
31
Bodzer, Chase
9
Elizabeth Forwar
17.90
nwi
7
32
McMillen, Matt
10
Shenango
18.01
nwi
2
33
Ball, Tyler
-
Norwin
18.07
nwi
6
33
Reed, Damion
11
Gateway Senior
18.07
nwi
5
35
Feczko, luke
-
Fox Chapel
18.12
nwi
7
36
Woll, Nick
12
Mercyhurst Prep
18.14
nwi
5
37
Fassinger, Matt
11
Grove City Senio
18.49
nwi
4
38
Ressler, Sam
12
Mt Lebanon
18.52
nwi
3
39
Warchola, Michael
10
Seneca Valley
18.54
nwi
1
40
Radford, Jonathan
11
Yough
18.63
nwi
8
41
Hartman, Sam
10
South Park
18.87
nwi
1
42
Mcknight, Blake
-
Connellsville Ar
19.17
nwi
2
43
Illoanusi, Elijah
12
Upper Saint Clai
19.19
nwi
3
44
Vargo, Cody
-
West Allegheny
20.05
nwi
1
45
Boyd, Zack
-
Cathedral Prep
20.24
nwi
5
46
Woods, Shawn
-
Grove City Senio
20.26
nwi
8
47
Starzynski, Mike
9
Baldwin
20.56
nwi
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Ayden
10
North Allegheny
37.98
7
10
2
Spino, Seth
11
Hempfield Area (
39.37
7
8
3
Batiste, Keith
12
Penn Hills
39.52
7
6
4
Kimball, Patrick
12
Mt Lebanon
40.08
7
5
5
Foulk, Holton
-
North Allegheny
40.68
6
4
6
Reed, Damion
11
Gateway Senior
40.75
7
3
7
Devine, Jonathan
11
Elizabeth Forwar
41.91
7
2
8
Dubbs, Victor
11
Upper Saint Clai
42.06
6
1
9
Cottrell, Austin
11
Meadville
42.13
5
10
Schwarzel, Nick
11
South Park
42.32
7
11
Nicolia, Noah
12
Cathedral Prep
42.35
6
12
Morgele, Tyler
11
Baldwin
42.84
6
13
Burrell, Zion
11
Gateway Senior
42.85
5
14
McMillen, Matt
10
Shenango
42.94
5
15
Saletrik, Austin
12
Laurel Highlands
42.98
5
16
Ross, Trevor
11
Hempfield Area (
43.02
5
17
Mercier, Dylan
12
McDowell
43.22
1
18
Culberson, Ryhan
-
South Fayette
43.56
4
19
Hardy, Dorian
11
Taylor Allderdic
43.67
4
20
Banze, Patrick
11
Vincentian Acade
43.84
4
22
Grumski, Stephen
-
Knoch
44.20
6
23
Jessloski, Nick
11
Chartiers Valley
44.46
3
24
Woll, Nick
12
Mercyhurst Prep
44.55
4
25
Cardiff, Jake
-
Norwin
44.89
5
26
Sims, Devin
-
McKeesport Area
45.14
3
27
Hollingsworth, J'Mier
11
Uniontown Area
45.19
2
28
Ball, Tyler
-
Norwin
45.28
4
29
Macasek, Brandon
12
West Allegheny
45.42
6
30
Gallagher, Michael
10
Upper Saint Clai
45.55
2
31
Blaho, Russel
-
Laurel Highlands
45.81
5
32
Hoffman, Garrett
10
Bethel Park Seni
45.82
2
33
Shetter, Cody
12
Bethel Park Seni
46.04
3
34
Gales, Ethan
9
Vincentian Acade
46.10
3
35
Warchola, Michael
10
Seneca Valley
46.16
1
36
Hooks, Arlen
10
Baldwin
46.44
6
37
Eicher, Dylan
10
Southmoreland
46.52
4
38
Moore, DaQuay
-
Taylor Allderdic
46.61
4
39
Marrinucci, Amadeus
11
Uniontown Area
46.77
2
40
Ressler, Sam
12
Mt Lebanon
46.81
3
41
Fitzpatrick, Austin
-
Kiski Area
46.90
2
42
Brooks, Abdul
12
Chartiers Valley
47.02
2
43
Boyd, Zack
-
Cathedral Prep
47.19
2
44
Mcclintock, Salvatore
11
South Fayette
47.28
1
45
Fassinger, Matt
11
Grove City Senio
47.81
3
46
Zakis, Casey
-
Peters Township
48.29
2
47
Feczko, luke
-
Fox Chapel
48.30
3
48
Woods, Shawn
-
Grove City Senio
48.59
1
49
Thomas, Rashaun
9
Penn Hills
48.90
1
50
Arnold, KeShaun
10
Meadville
51.55
5
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Catholic
43.02
3
10
2
Tarrant, Hill,
Jeffries, Trower
Penn Hills
43.18
3
8
3
Durigon, Powell,
Quinto, Quinto
Belle Vernon Are
43.88
3
6
4
Carl, Williams,
Carl, Witte
Greater Latrobe
44.13
2
5
5
Hovis, Coffee,
Cottrell, Brown
Meadville
44.35
2
4
6
Doyle, Kovach,
Nelson, Parenti
Chartiers Valley
44.39
3
3
7
Cameron, McDonald,
Reed, Szatkows
Gateway Senior
44.45
2
2
8
Brown, Conner,
Hone, Johnson
Connellsville Ar
44.63
2
1
9
Cloud, Greece,
Roundtre, Turner
Kiski Area
44.66
3
10
Relay Team
Cathedral Prep
44.67
3
11
Christen, DeVore,
McClure, Mercier
McDowell
45.13
2
12
Johnson, Patterso,
Reid, Tyree
West Mifflin Are
45.20
2
13
Relay Team
Mt Lebanon
45.36
2
14
Goodall, Marenhol,
Partee, Turner
South Park
45.48
1
15
Cardiff, Carr,
Coleman, Coleman
Norwin
45.58
1
16
Jarecki, Jarecki,
Lopez, Owens
Fairview
45.90
1
17
Altavill, Currie,
Harding, Hooks
Baldwin
45.97
2
18
Burke, Halpin,
Kozak, Surunis
Bethel Park Seni
46.97
1
19
Ennab, Grimplin,
Harris, Howard
Uniontown Area
48.20
1
20
Helbig, Zakis,
Sommer, Rile
Peters Township
49.05
1
--
Patton, Guth,
Shaw, Clark
Wilmington Area
DQ
1
--
Acie, Diggs,
Harper, Harvey
McKeesport Area
DNF
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Batiste,
Bailey, Hill
Penn Hills
3:24.85
3
10
2
Carl, Carl,
Williams, Sherback
Greater Latrobe
3:28.07
3
8
3
Altavill, Conboy,
Harding, Hooks
Baldwin
3:28.18
3
6
4
Haver, Parenti,
Uher, Wood
Chartiers Valley
3:29.78
3
5
5
Smith, McConnel,
Pyle, Walker
Grove City Senio
3:29.81
3
4
6
Cameron, McDonald,
Reed, Szatkows
Gateway Senior
3:31.05
3
3
7
Relay Team
Mt Lebanon
3:32.62
3
2
8
Christen, Gornall,
Harris, McClure
McDowell
3:33.24
2
1
9
McManus, Schearer,
Jones, Murrary
Central Catholic
3:34.71
3
10
Custer, Greece,
Heavner, Turner
Kiski Area
3:37.24
2
11
Cecotti, Goodall,
Marenhol, Turner
South Park
3:39.09
2
12
Jarecki, Jarecki,
Lopez, Nelson
Fairview
3:41.03
1
13
Data, Kendall,
McMillen, O'Brien
Shenango
3:41.76
2
14
Colcombe, Coleman,
Hite, Laughery
Norwin
3:45.26
2
15
Miller, Mozgawa,
Bender, Beers
Yough
3:45.99
1
16
Murphy, Runco,
Surunis, Kozak
Bethel Park Seni
3:48.79
2
17
Brooks, Eglash,
Jones, Moore
Taylor Allderdic
3:50.47
1
18
Guth, Winters,
Patton, Marett
Wilmington Area
3:57.37
2
--
Epler, Hess,
Leckenby, Kane
Upper Saint Clai
DNF
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Hanes,
Jarema, Myers
Seneca
8:04.75
2
10
2
Babo, Kita,
Kuhn, Starvagg
Harbor Creek
8:10.63
2
8
3
Colson, Thomas,
Westrick, Zajicek
Chartiers Valley
8:11.19
2
6
4
Relay Team
Cathedral Prep
8:13.47
2
5
5
Breen, Colcombe,
Hite, Laughery
Norwin
8:13.56
2
4
6
Relay Team
Mt Lebanon
8:13.66
2
3
7
Wilkinso, Kalik,
Gabriell, Kennedy
Kiski Area
8:20.08
2
2
8
Conboy, Mezeivit,
O'Malley, Taylor
Baldwin
8:21.59
2
1
9
Michaels, Daubert,
Gornall, Holmberg
McDowell
8:26.20
1
10
Meyers, Spino,
Koziara, Sternick
Hempfield Area (
8:28.20
2
11
Hughes, Walker,
Powell, Pyle
Grove City Senio
8:31.11
2
12
Adamo, Hess,
Lindstro, Stemmler
Upper Saint Clai
8:32.12
1
13
Campbell, Gonzales,
Kuhns, Pisarski
Connellsville Ar
8:33.50
1
14
Wilson, Kammerer,
Petrosky, Carr
Greater Latrobe
8:33.64
1
15
Altschaf, Cecotti,
Schwarze, Skrabski
South Park
8:33.77
2
16
Curtin, Zimmerma,
Groshek, Woll
Mercyhurst Prep
8:34.41
1
17
Freyermu, Ejzak,
Grumski, Sudano
Knoch
8:35.76
1
18
Brooks, Massucci,
Ruschel, Arvizu
Peters Township
8:37.05
1
19
Wiggins, Amicucci,
Seich, Evans
Belle Vernon Are
8:42.47
2
20
Buckkley, Lowery,
Buckley, Jordan
Laurel Highlands
9:01.85
1
21
Trower, Harper,
Adams-Mo, Cravener
Penn Hills
9:05.74
1
22
Gorman, Hryrko,
Long, Richards
Ringgold
9:06.91
1
23
Dunn, Hayes,
Mays, Rozycki
South Fayette
9:11.43
1
24
Killinge, Kalivoda,
Witt, Gillelan
Uniontown Area
9:12.23
1
25
Brooks, Freeman,
Hermann, Rabner
Taylor Allderdic
9:16.87
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geist, Jordan
11
Knoch
72-06.50
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Blaire, Evan
11
Hickory
57-11.50
(508.00m)
0
8
3
McTighe, Brennan
11
Knoch
55-05.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Marshall, Dom
12
Hempfield Area (
53-08.50
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Landis, Cameron
11
Cathedral Prep
53-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Simpson, Kareem
12
Central Catholic
52-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Murray, Alex
11
Hempfield Area (
51-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Parson, Dominic
-
Gateway Senior
45-11.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Vuono, Nick
-
North Allegheny
45-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
McGeough, Daniel
11
Chartiers Valley
45-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Bish, Benjamin
12
Meadville
45-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Badstinbner, Branden
12
Baldwin
45-01.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Bean, Jacob
12
Meadville
44-09.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Parker, Noah
11
Hickory
44-08.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Landis, Nolan
9
Cathedral Prep
44-04.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Stebbins, Jake
9
Seneca Valley
43-10.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Pauli, Camden
-
McDowell
43-04.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Patterson, Ben
-
Wilmington Area
43-01.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Pollock, James
11
Upper Saint Clai
43-00.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Cialone, Ricky
10
Elizabeth Forwar
42-10.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Pauley, Chris
12
Bethel Park Seni
42-10.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Dunn, Zach
11
Baldwin
42-09.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Stevens, Jermaine
11
Central Catholic
42-09.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Phillips, Thayer
11
South Fayette
42-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Malinowski, Nathan
11
Fort Le Boeuf
42-01.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Mastro, Sam
10
South Fayette
42-01.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Duckworth, Matt
-
Shenango
42-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Dolhi, Zac
-
Fox Chapel
41-07.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Belsky, Aaron
12
Moon Area
40-11.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Brinson, Anthony
10
Elizabeth Forwar
40-11.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Cavanaugh, Zach
-
Connellsville Ar
40-08.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Gehm, Zach
10
Seneca Valley
40-04.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Gonsar, Nathan
12
Shenango
40-02.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Krebs, Kyle
10
Fort Le Boeuf
40-01.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Long, Mike
12
South Park
39-11.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Mika, Cameron
11
Kiski Area
39-09.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Halo, Doug
11
Peters Township
39-07.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Hefner, Isaac
11
Grove City Senio
39-00.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Hyde, Nick
9
Southmoreland
38-11.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Langdon, Tyler
-
North Allegheny
38-09.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Allen, Nicolaus
-
Penn Hills
38-08.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Hyslop, Wesley
12
Ringgold
38-01.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Lau, Stephen
12
Chartiers Valley
38-00.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Tillman, Richard
-
West Mifflin Are
37-07.00
(508.00m)
0
45
McGrail, Devin
-
Norwin
37-03.50
(508.00m)
0
46
Gregory, Jehrod
-
McKeesport Area
36-11.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Brown, Davon
-
McKeesport Area
36-09.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Brady, Damion
10
Penn Hills
36-03.00
(508.00m)
0
51
Magill, Dylan
11
Kiski Area
35-10.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Rendulic, Dalton
-
Norwin
35-06.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Stamates, Alex
-
Connellsville Ar
33-11.00
(508.00m)
0
54
Mehalic, Mike
10
South Park
32-11.00
(508.00m)
0
55
Giannopolous, Nathan
-
Uniontown Area
32-01.00
(508.00m)
0
56
Samuel, Robert
-
Sewickley Academ
31-08.00
(508.00m)
0
57
Berry, Zane
10
Grove City Senio
31-06.00
(508.00m)
0
58
Minski, Jared
11
McDowell
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
59
Farrelli, Tyler
9
Ringgold
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
60
Clark, Logan
-
Peters Township
29-10.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geist, Jordan
11
Knoch
193-06
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Blaire, Evan
11
Hickory
178-10
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Marshall, Dom
12
Hempfield Area (
169-11
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Murray, Alex
11
Hempfield Area (
166-02
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Landis, Nolan
9
Cathedral Prep
152-02
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Armstrong, Aaron
11
Lakeview
151-09
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Mastro, Sam
10
South Fayette
150-00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Landis, Cameron
11
Cathedral Prep
149-03
(508.00m)
0
1
9
McTighe, Brennan
11
Knoch
148-10
(508.00m)
0
10
Belsky, Aaron
12
Moon Area
137-01
(508.00m)
0
11
Badstinbner, Branden
12
Baldwin
136-10
(508.00m)
0
12
Bey, Joseph
-
Penn Hills
134-08
(508.00m)
0
13
Hyde, Nick
9
Southmoreland
133-11
(508.00m)
0
14
Long, Mike
12
South Park
133-10
(508.00m)
0
15
Pauley, Chris
12
Bethel Park Seni
133-03
(508.00m)
0
16
Malinowski, Nathan
11
Fort Le Boeuf
132-07
(508.00m)
0
17
Dolhi, Zac
-
Fox Chapel
126-05
(508.00m)
0
18
Phillips, Thayer
11
South Fayette
126-00
(508.00m)
0
18
Thorpe, Chris
-
Central Catholic
126-00
(508.00m)
0
20
Mitchell, Zack
-
Laurel Highlands
125-01
(508.00m)
0
21
Halo, Doug
11
Peters Township
124-04
(508.00m)
0
22
Gonsar, Nathan
12
Shenango
124-00
(508.00m)
0
23
Hammers, Sam
-
West Allegheny
123-06
(508.00m)
0
24
Chevalier, Walter
11
Fairview
122-06
(508.00m)
0
25
Patterson, Ben
-
Wilmington Area
121-10
(508.00m)
0
26
Pherson, Alex
10
Shenango
120-11
(508.00m)
0
27
Pauli, Camden
-
McDowell
120-09
(508.00m)
0
28
Bish, Benjamin
12
Meadville
119-09
(508.00m)
0
29
Reddington, James
11
Uniontown Area
118-05
(508.00m)
0
30
Johnson, Maryce
-
West Mifflin Are
117-06
(508.00m)
0
31
Allen, Joshua
10
Penn Hills
115-00
(508.00m)
0
32
Hinish, Kurt
-
Central Catholic
114-10
(508.00m)
0
33
Miller, Sterling
-
Connellsville Ar
112-11
(508.00m)
0
33
Lau, Stephen
12
Chartiers Valley
112-11
(508.00m)
0
35
Thompson, Will
12
North Allegheny
112-09
(508.00m)
0
36
Whyte, Henry
11
Norwin
108-02
(508.00m)
0
37
Reilly, Jake
10
Connellsville Ar
107-04
(508.00m)
0
38
Aranda, Quenten
-
Norwin
104-11
(508.00m)
0
40
Parker, Noah
11
Hickory
104-02
(508.00m)
0
41
Tamasy, Jack
12
Kiski Area
104-01
(508.00m)
0
42
Samuel, Robert
-
Sewickley Academ
99-01
(508.00m)
0
43
Minski, Jared
11
McDowell
98-11
(508.00m)
0
43
Bean, Jacob
12
Meadville
98-11
(508.00m)
0
46
Berry, Zane
10
Grove City Senio
98-01
(508.00m)
0
47
Geiselhart, Zach
12
Kiski Area
97-09
(508.00m)
0
48
Abramson, Brock
-
Seneca Valley
97-07
(508.00m)
0
49
Lindsay, Hunter
9
South Park
96-08
(508.00m)
0
50
Pollock, James
11
Upper Saint Clai
93-10
(508.00m)
0
51
Leech, Ryan
9
Ringgold
91-08
(508.00m)
0
52
Harper, Curtis
-
McKeesport Area
90-03
(508.00m)
0
53
Vavala, Chris
-
Peters Township
83-08
(508.00m)
0
54
Crayton, Josh
-
Uniontown Area
83-04
(508.00m)
0
55
Vinnie, Teahan
10
Baldwin
75-05
(508.00m)
0
56
Tillman, Richard
-
West Mifflin Are
69-07
(508.00m)
0
57
Thompson, Brandon
-
McKeesport Area
62-06
(508.00m)
0
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Grayson
12
Cathedral Prep
201-08
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Manz, Andrew
12
North Allegheny
201-05
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Fox, Hayden
11
Hempfield Area (
199-05
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Mason, Skyler
12
West Allegheny
188-10
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Rice, Tim
-
Laurel Highlands
174-02
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Trehar, Ethan
11
Ambridge Area
173-00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Jacobs, Daniel
10
Elizabeth Forwar
164-08
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Guseman, John
11
Uniontown Area
164-05
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Thompson, Will
12
North Allegheny
158-09
(508.00m)
0
10
Butler, Austin
11
Greater Latrobe
158-02
(508.00m)
0
11
Gehm, Zach
10
Seneca Valley
155-04
(508.00m)
0
13
Usko, Logan
-
Norwin
147-00
(508.00m)
0
14
Whyte, Henry
11
Norwin
144-07
(508.00m)
0
15
Phillips, Thayer
11
South Fayette
141-08
(508.00m)
0
16
Hess, Paul
11
Upper Saint Clai
139-10
(508.00m)
0
17
Kelly, Matt
12
McDowell
138-07
(508.00m)
0
18
Cavanaugh, Zach
-
Connellsville Ar
138-03
(508.00m)
0
19
Hurley, Colton
-
Baldwin
138-00.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Banze, Patrick
11
Vincentian Acade
137-05
(508.00m)
0
21
Bey, Joseph
-
Penn Hills
136-11
(508.00m)
0
22
Sapola, Cameron
9
Connellsville Ar
136-05
(508.00m)
0
23
Lindsay, Hunter
9
South Park
135-01
(508.00m)
0
24
Kouns, Nate
12
Seneca Valley
133-10
(508.00m)
0
25
Balash, Jason
-
Wilmington Area
133-07
(508.00m)
0
26
Johnson, Warren
11
West Mifflin Are
132-08
(508.00m)
0
27
Moyer, Will
-
Shenango
130-11
(508.00m)
0
28
Scrimenti, Joe
11
Mercyhurst Prep
130-01
(508.00m)
0
29
Taylor, Phil
-
Wilmington Area
130-00
(508.00m)
0
30
Cordell, Logan
12
Baldwin
129-10
(508.00m)
0
31
Lyles-Johnson, Benjamin
11
Penn Hills
128-07
(508.00m)
0
32
Klorczyk, Lucas
12
Frazier
128-06
(508.00m)
0
33
Surunis, Luke
9
Bethel Park Seni
128-00
(508.00m)
0
34
Brownfield, Ryan
12
Waynesburg Centr
121-05
(508.00m)
0
35
Patterson, Kameron
11
Grove City Senio
120-06
(508.00m)
0
36
Basile, Alec
11
Uniontown Area
120-01
(508.00m)
0
37
Mehalic, Mike
10
South Park
119-09
(508.00m)
0
38
Halo, Doug
11
Peters Township
118-09
(508.00m)
0
39
Tidball, Hayden
-
McDowell
116-10
(508.00m)
0
40
Uranker, Dillon
-
Butler Area Seni
116-06
(508.00m)
0
41
Landis, Nolan
9
Cathedral Prep
115-11
(508.00m)
0
42
Pesci, Tyler
-
Butler Area Seni
113-03
(508.00m)
0
43
Novelli, Armando
10
Chartiers Valley
110-02
(508.00m)
0
45
Thomas, Zachary
10
Chartiers Valley
109-09
(508.00m)
0
46
Dean, Jason
-
Central Catholic
109-02
(508.00m)
0
47
Tamasy, Jack
12
Kiski Area
108-10
(508.00m)
0
48
Dolhi, Zac
-
Fox Chapel
108-09
(508.00m)
0
49
Pulsifer, Matt
12
Kiski Area
106-06
(508.00m)
0
50
Filotei, Tom
-
McKeesport Area
104-00
(508.00m)
0
51
Russell, Mason
10
Peters Township
102-05
(508.00m)
0
52
Smith, Cody
-
Hempfield Area (
102-00
(508.00m)
0
53
DelRossa, Antonio
-
Upper Saint Clai
95-06
(508.00m)
0
54
McKissick, Elijah
-
McKeesport Area
93-00
(508.00m)
0
55
Campbell, Dominic
-
Central Catholic
69-10
(508.00m)
0
56
Gedrys, Drew
-
South Fayette
68-08
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byham, Alec J.
12
Meadville
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Lanigan, Ricky
12
Shenango
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Todd, Brendan
12
Bethel Park Seni
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Turner, Cam
12
Kiski Area
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4.5
4
Wilson, Ben
12
Uniontown Area
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4.5
6
Davis, Josiah
12
Uniontown Area
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
10
Mitchell, Emmanuel
10
Penn Hills
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Pontius, Stefan
12
Wilmington Area
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Ford, James
11
Sewickley Academ
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Livingston, Chad
12
Laurel Highlands
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Bachik, Ben
12
Seneca Valley
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Swaby, Noah
11
Taylor Allderdic
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
King, Dylan
-
Norwin
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Johnson, Kyle
-
Connellsville Ar
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Jones, Christian
12
Laurel Highlands
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Basista, Hunter
12
Belle Vernon Are
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Dahn, Garrett
11
Fort Le Boeuf
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Borders, Robert
-
Wilmington Area
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Keffer, Vinnie
11
Southmoreland
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Pajak, Richie
10
North Allegheny
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Cain, Connor
-
North Allegheny
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Kane, Harvey
11
Upper Saint Clai
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Fagan, Ryan
11
Grove City Senio
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Harper, Khalil
12
Penn Hills
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Lewis, Zachery
-
Elizabeth Forwar
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Keyser, Austin
10
Southmoreland
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Kunkel, Mark
-
Seneca Valley
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Smith, Cody
-
Hempfield Area (
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Clark, Samuel
12
Bethel Park Seni
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Simmons, Brennen
-
West Allegheny
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Starzynski, Mike
9
Baldwin
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Moore, DaQuay
-
Taylor Allderdic
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Myers, Billy
-
Fox Chapel
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Anthony, Jr
-
Hempfield Area (
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Parker, Parrish
9
West Mifflin Are
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Turner, Devin
10
South Park
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Stover, Camden
12
Elizabeth Forwar
NH
(--)
0
--
McCorkle, Chase
10
Central Catholic
NH
(--)
0
--
Adams, Mason
11
McDowell
NH
(--)
0
--
Jessloski, Nick
11
Chartiers Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Morgele, Tyler
11
Baldwin
NH
(--)
0
--
Novelli, Armando
10
Chartiers Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Kantz, Dylan
10
Norwin
NH
(--)
0
--
Trimbur, Jake
-
South Fayette
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanford, Caleb
12
McDowell
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Gamber, Adam
12
Hempfield Area (
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Johnston, Dave
11
Baldwin
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Nobbs, Liam
10
North Allegheny
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Khuu, Kevin
12
Baldwin
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3.5
5
Stebick, Kevin
10
Fort Le Boeuf
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3.5
7
Weston, Joey
12
Bethel Park Seni
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Bengel, Isaac
12
Fort Le Boeuf
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.5
8
Ziegler, Nathan
11
North Allegheny
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.5
10
Ek, Johnathan
-
Laurel Highlands
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Iacovino, Michael
-
Kiski Area
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Gillece, Ryan
12
Bethel Park Seni
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Behm, Will
10
Waynesburg Centr
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Franks, Mason
9
Connellsville Ar
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Wells, Anthony
11
Peters Township
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Owens, Dawson
12
Fairview
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Sloboda, Hunter
-
Laurel Highlands
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Hough, Connor
11
McDowell
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Casper, Colton
9
Norwin
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Lindsay, Hunter
9
South Park
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Bower, Ej
11
West Allegheny
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Wahl, Chancelor
10
West Allegheny
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Layton, Daniel
9
Waynesburg Centr
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Roolf, Tyler
11
Shenango
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Sanders, Cordell
11
Grove City Senio
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Snyder, Mani
10
Greensburg Centr
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Johnson, Kurt
-
Connellsville Ar
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Phifer, William
10
Chartiers Valley
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Fox, Hayden
11
Hempfield Area (
NH
(--)
0
--
Starr, Tom
12
Kiski Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Desvarro, Jon
11
Uniontown Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Carney, Matt
10
Cathedral Prep
NH
(--)
0
--
Meals, Dalton
12
Grove City Senio
NH
(--)
0
--
Brooks, Abdul
12
Chartiers Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Gite, Mihr
12
Upper Saint Clai
NH
(--)
0
--
Daghestans, Islam
10
Meadville
NH
(--)
0
--
Cusick, Michael
10
South Fayette
NH
(--)
0
--
Colcombe, Dylan
12
Norwin
NH
(--)
0
--
Brewer, Aiden
10
Greensburg Centr
NH
(--)
0
--
Sheasley, Will
12
Meadville
NH
(--)
0
--
Klatt, Evan
11
Uniontown Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Adrian, Connor
11
Fairview
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garner, Bricen
12
Central Catholic
22-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Kelly, Matt
12
McDowell
22-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Williams, Koran
-
Cathedral Prep
22-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Brown, Journey
11
Meadville
22-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Kane, Harvey
11
Upper Saint Clai
21-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Watts, Micah
12
West Mifflin Are
21-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Thomas, Rodney
11
Central Catholic
21-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Swaby, Noah
11
Taylor Allderdic
21-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Rouse, Jaden
10
Penn Hills
20-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Howard, Malaky
11
Uniontown Area
20-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Nelson, Jared
12
Chartiers Valley
20-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Ford, James
11
Sewickley Academ
20-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Gregory, TaNauz
-
Cathedral Prep
20-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Moreta, Eudel
10
Hempfield Area (
20-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Clark, Jeremy
10
Wilmington Area
20-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Buege, Thomas
11
Fairview
20-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
McDonald, Elijah
11
Gateway Senior
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Adams, Mason
11
McDowell
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Salter, Devon
11
West Mifflin Are
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
O'Malley, Brandon
9
Baldwin
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Dixon, Sean
12
Upper Saint Clai
20-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Martin, Hunter
9
Belle Vernon Are
19-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Basista, Hunter
12
Belle Vernon Are
19-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Dahn, Garrett
11
Fort Le Boeuf
19-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Smith, Coltin
-
Knoch
19-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Salvi, Shareef
11
Mercyhurst Prep
19-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Sims, Devin
-
McKeesport Area
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Shaw, Nathan
10
Wilmington Area
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Wasiulewski, John
9
Fort Le Boeuf
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Doyle, Anthony
10
Chartiers Valley
19-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Meiudl, Luke
11
South Fayette
19-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Turner, Devin
10
South Park
19-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Luptak, Gage
-
Norwin
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Sanders, Josh
10
North Allegheny
19-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
McCleice, Ty
-
Hempfield Area (
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Lachet, Nick
10
Baldwin
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Matus, Jordan
11
South Park
18-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Hardy, Dorian
11
Taylor Allderdic
18-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Collecchi, Jack
9
Kiski Area
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Byham, Alec J.
12
Meadville
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Zeise, Isaiah
-
North Allegheny
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Domenick, Louis
11
Shenango
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Kardos, Michael
-
Kiski Area
18-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Taylor, Zach
11
Bethel Park Seni
18-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Cash, Carl
-
McKeesport Area
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Chen, Mike
10
West Allegheny
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Warchola, Michael
10
Seneca Valley
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Hamilton, Jeremy
11
Penn Hills
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Eicher, Dylan
10
Southmoreland
18-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Brown, Anthony
-
Connellsville Ar
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Clark, Samuel
12
Bethel Park Seni
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Fassinger, Ryan
-
Seneca Valley
17-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Fagan, Ryan
11
Grove City Senio
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Grimm, Wyatt
11
Grove City Senio
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Powell, Josh
10
Franklin Area
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Thomas, Jayden
9
Uniontown Area
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Meier, Aiden
10
West Allegheny
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Bright, Chris
-
Gateway Senior
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
60
Larkin, Bailey
12
Greater Latrobe
15-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Haji, Hussein
-
Sewickley Academ
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Duffy, Dane
-
South Fayette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Duffy, Nicholas
-
Ambridge Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
0
--
Quinn, Ryan
-
Greensburg Centr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garner, Bricen
12
Central Catholic
46-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Hamlin, Damar
12
Central Catholic
43-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Davis, Josiah
12
Uniontown Area
43-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Batiste, Keith
12
Penn Hills
42-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Kelly, Matt
12
McDowell
41-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Meiudl, Luke
11
South Fayette
41-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Williams, Koran
-
Cathedral Prep
41-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Nelson, Jared
12
Chartiers Valley
40-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Cloud, Jalen
11
Kiski Area
40-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Martin, Hunter
9
Belle Vernon Are
40-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Sanders, Josh
10
North Allegheny
39-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
King, Dylan
-
Norwin
39-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Cohen, Geoffrey
11
Winchester Thurs
39-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Rouse, Jaden
10
Penn Hills
39-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Sweeney, Chris
-
Laurel Highlands
39-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Buege, Thomas
11
Fairview
39-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Myers, Billy
-
Fox Chapel
38-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Cottrell, Austin
11
Meadville
38-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Luptak, Gage
-
Norwin
38-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Sieg, Zach
10
Hempfield Area (
38-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Paluh, Josh
12
Fort Le Boeuf
38-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Shaw, Nathan
10
Wilmington Area
38-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Matus, Jordan
11
South Park
38-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Fessler, Matt
-
Cathedral Prep
38-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Pyo, Demetrius
11
Hempfield Area (
38-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Grimm, Wyatt
11
Grove City Senio
38-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Fagan, Ryan
11
Grove City Senio
38-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Clark, Jeremy
10
Wilmington Area
38-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Hardy, Dorian
11
Taylor Allderdic
37-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Doyle, Anthony
10
Chartiers Valley
37-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Chen, Mike
10
West Allegheny
37-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Barr, Trevor
-
Kiski Area
37-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Hollingsworth, J'Mier
11
Uniontown Area
37-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Basista, Hunter
12
Belle Vernon Are
37-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Cash, Carl
-
McKeesport Area
37-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Mitchell, Eli
9
Laurel Highlands
37-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Geisler, Jonathan
11
Upper Saint Clai
36-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Albert, Aiden
-
Knoch
36-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Helbig, Shane
-
Peters Township
36-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Kenawell, Adam
9
South Fayette
35-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Wasiulewski, John
9
Fort Le Boeuf
35-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Salter, Devon
11
West Mifflin Are
35-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Conner, Gavin
-
Connellsville Ar
35-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Meier, Aiden
10
West Allegheny
35-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Fassinger, Ryan
-
Seneca Valley
34-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Remlinger, Josh
10
South Park
34-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Hearn, Josiah
9
Connellsville Ar
33-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Bright, Chris
-
Gateway Senior
32-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Barnes, George
10
McDowell
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Smith, Coltin
-
Knoch
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rutherford, Raja
12
Seton-Lasalle
12.30
nwi
0
10
2
Scherer, Nicole
11
Burrell Senior
12.35
nwi
0
8
3
Stahl, Alina
10
Baldwin
12.44
nwi
0
6
4
Oliver, Amanda
11
South Fayette
12.61
nwi
0
5
5
Henry, Style
11
Villa Maria Acad
12.66
nwi
0
4
6
Rolfsen, Sarah
12
Mt Lebanon
12.68
nwi
0
3
7
Sutton, Autumn
10
Seneca Valley
12.75
nwi
0
2
8
Upsher, Ronasae
12
McKeesport Area
12.90
nwi
0
1
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rutherford, Raja
12
Seton-Lasalle
12.37
nwi
1
2
Upsher, Ronasae
12
McKeesport Area
12.41
nwi
1
3
Scherer, Nicole
11
Burrell Senior
12.42
nwi
2
4
Stahl, Alina
10
Baldwin
12.46
nwi
3
5
Rolfsen, Sarah
12
Mt Lebanon
12.54
nwi
2
6
Henry, Style
11
Villa Maria Acad
12.54
nwi
3
6
Oliver, Amanda
11
South Fayette
12.54
nwi
3
8
Sutton, Autumn
10
Seneca Valley
12.62
nwi
3
9
Miedel, Rianna
12
Hempfield Area (
12.66
nwi
1
10
Wirick, Gabby
10
Greater Latrobe
12.71
nwi
3
11
Kaveney, Alyssa
10
McDowell
12.77
nwi
1
12
Francis, Dellecia
10
Uniontown Area
12.85
nwi
3
13
Schuman, Rachel
11
South Fayette
12.95
nwi
1
14
Owens, Makena
11
North Allegheny
12.96
nwi
2
15
Baldwin, Autumn
-
North Allegheny
12.96
nwi
2
16
McCoy, Elisha
-
Greater Latrobe
12.99
nwi
3
17
Robinson, Regine
12
Taylor Allderdic
13.01
nwi
2
18
Jordan, Brionna
11
West Allegheny
13.05
nwi
1
19
Lucey, Maddie
-
Fox Chapel
13.14
nwi
2
20
Petrikis, Alecia
-
Grove City Senio
13.22
nwi
2
21
Cadden, Alexis
12
Villa Maria Acad
13.22
nwi
1
22
Dawson, Seirra
11
Elizabeth Forwar
13.32
nwi
1
23
Wynder, Leann
11
Wilmington Area
13.37
nwi
2
24
Sanner, Jayme
10
Fairview
13.49
nwi
3
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stahl, Alina
10
Baldwin
12.35
nwi
3
2
Rolfsen, Sarah
12
Mt Lebanon
12.52
nwi
3
3
Miedel, Rianna
12
Hempfield Area (
12.55
nwi
2
4
Scherer, Nicole
11
Burrell Senior
12.55
nwi
8
4
Rutherford, Raja
12
Seton-Lasalle
12.55
nwi
4
6
Henry, Style
11
Villa Maria Acad
12.71
nwi
1
7
Oliver, Amanda
11
South Fayette
12.74
nwi
1
8
Baldwin, Autumn
-
North Allegheny
12.74
nwi
2
9
Kaveney, Alyssa
10
McDowell
12.79
nwi
2
10
Upsher, Ronasae
12
McKeesport Area
12.88
nwi
6
11
Owens, Makena
11
North Allegheny
12.95
nwi
5
12
Wirick, Gabby
10
Greater Latrobe
12.97
nwi
7
13
Sutton, Autumn
10
Seneca Valley
12.97
nwi
8
14
Robinson, Regine
12
Taylor Allderdic
13.06
nwi
5
15
Cadden, Alexis
12
Villa Maria Acad
13.06
nwi
3
16
Schuman, Rachel
11
South Fayette
13.07
nwi
1
17
Petrikis, Alecia
-
Grove City Senio
13.16
nwi
7
18
Francis, Dellecia
10
Uniontown Area
13.18
nwi
7
19
McCoy, Elisha
-
Greater Latrobe
13.20
nwi
4
20
Lucey, Maddie
-
Fox Chapel
13.21
nwi
6
21
Dawson, Seirra
11
Elizabeth Forwar
13.23
nwi
5
22
Jordan, Brionna
11
West Allegheny
13.29
nwi
5
23
Wynder, Leann
11
Wilmington Area
13.30
nwi
2
24
Sanner, Jayme
10
Fairview
13.34
nwi
3
25
Baerman, Annika
-
Laurel Highlands
13.40
nwi
6
26
Young, Kaylee
11
Fort Le Boeuf
13.45
nwi
8
27
Ray, Rhian
11
Uniontown Area
13.51
nwi
4
28
Redinger, Kaitlyn
11
McDowell
13.54
nwi
4
29
Veglia, Morgan
11
Upper Saint Clai
13.57
nwi
5
30
Van Dyke, Olivia
12
Fox Chapel
13.59
nwi
6
31
Best, Jeree
10
West Allegheny
13.60
nwi
8
32
Wilson, Maya
12
Taylor Allderdic
13.62
nwi
1
33
Smith, Courtney
10
Norwin
13.63
nwi
4
34
Gettemy, Danielle
12
Norwin
13.69
nwi
1
35
Dudley, Lauryn
11
Upper Saint Clai
13.70
nwi
2
36
Cash, Torrieonna
12
Vincentian Acade
13.72
nwi
7
37
Doyle, Courtney
10
Chartiers Valley
13.73
nwi
3
38
Hemingway, Lakena
10
West Mifflin Are
13.75
nwi
5
39
Rea, Ashley
9
Seneca Valley
13.76
nwi
8
40
Evans, Nicole
12
South Park
13.79
nwi
4
41
Overare, Deborah
12
Mercyhurst Prep
13.80
nwi
7
42
Stibrik, Ashley
11
South Park
13.89
nwi
8
43
Coccari, Morgan
10
Belle Vernon Are
13.92
nwi
1
44
Skibinski, Camryn
10
Grove City Senio
13.96
nwi
6
45
Shannon, Sadie
11
Kiski Area
13.96
nwi
8
46
Hemingway, Lakena
10
West Mifflin Are
13.98
nwi
4
47
Bedillion, Haley
12
Peters Township
14.02
nwi
3
48
Guerra, Ariana
9
Bethel Park Seni
14.04
nwi
3
49
Walch, Caitlyn
11
Southmoreland
14.07
nwi
1
50
Koutsogiani, Jordyn
-
Peters Township
14.09
nwi
5
51
Palla, Brittany
-
Kiski Area
14.14
nwi
2
52
Hoover, Ashley
12
Seneca
14.19
nwi
6
53
Johns, Veronica
10
Bethel Park Seni
14.27
nwi
2
54
Henry, Jessica
11
Yough
14.28
nwi
6
55
Michael, Brooke
9
Mercyhurst Prep
14.44
nwi
7
56
Hake, Mina
12
Fort Le Boeuf
14.49
nwi
7
57
Ferrante, Elizabeth
11
Wilmington Area
14.68
nwi
2
58
Glover, Rylee
9
Fairview
14.90
nwi
1
59
Cash, Kayla
-
McKeesport Area
14.90
nwi
3
60
Glenn, Simone
9
Penn Hills
14.93
nwi
4
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Nicole
11
Burrell Senior
25.02
nwi
0
10
2
Miedel, Rianna
12
Hempfield Area (
25.75
nwi
0
8
3
Rutherford, Raja
12
Seton-Lasalle
25.82
nwi
0
6
4
Rolfsen, Sarah
12
Mt Lebanon
26.00
nwi
0
5
5
Helbling, Rachel
10
South Fayette
26.20
nwi
0
4
6
Amato, Ashley
12
Plum Senior
26.40
nwi
0
3
7
Madson, Jane
9
Upper Saint Clai
26.56
nwi
0
2
8
Kolesar, Jessica
9
Norwin
26.80
nwi
0
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Nicole
11
Burrell Senior
25.14
nwi
7
2
Rolfsen, Sarah
12
Mt Lebanon
25.72
nwi
2
3
Rutherford, Raja
12
Seton-Lasalle
25.86
nwi
1
4
Miedel, Rianna
12
Hempfield Area (
25.95
nwi
3
5
Kolesar, Jessica
9
Norwin
26.13
nwi
2
6
Madson, Jane
9
Upper Saint Clai
26.33
nwi
1
7
Helbling, Rachel
10
South Fayette
26.36
nwi
7
8
Amato, Ashley
12
Plum Senior
26.44
nwi
6
9
Doyle, Katie
12
Chartiers Valley
26.45
nwi
4
10
Kaveney, Alyssa
10
McDowell
26.48
nwi
1
11
Stephens, Taniah
10
Villa Maria Acad
26.86
nwi
5
12
Canello, Selena
11
Keystone Oaks
26.90
nwi
3
13
Turowski, Marlee
11
McDowell
26.98
nwi
1
13
LaDuke, Abby
11
Greater Latrobe
26.98
nwi
7
15
Verardi, Aimee
11
North Allegheny
27.05
nwi
5
16
Baldwin, Autumn
-
North Allegheny
27.10
nwi
6
17
Ray, Rhian
11
Uniontown Area
27.15
nwi
7
18
Moyer, Alexis
10
Kiski Area
27.17
nwi
4
19
Wirick, Gabby
10
Greater Latrobe
27.24
nwi
5
20
Robinson, Regine
12
Taylor Allderdic
27.31
nwi
6
21
Ellis, Mylasia
10
Uniontown Area
27.33
nwi
6
22
Sutton, Autumn
10
Seneca Valley
27.36
nwi
4
23
Baerman, Annika
-
Laurel Highlands
27.48
nwi
2
24
Stewing, Sammy
-
Seneca Valley
27.49
nwi
4
25
Isabel, Bierwirth
11
Baldwin
27.69
nwi
5
26
Horew, Tia
10
Chartiers Valley
27.73
nwi
3
27
Kneidinger, Kaitlyn
9
Mercyhurst Prep
27.82
nwi
7
27
Petrikis, Alecia
-
Grove City Senio
27.82
nwi
2
29
Sanner, Jayme
10
Fairview
27.93
nwi
5
30
Gorman, Raina
12
Ringgold
27.94
nwi
3
31
Obasi, Khayahsi
11
Gateway Senior
27.97
nwi
6
32
Overare, Deborah
12
Mercyhurst Prep
28.02
nwi
4
33
Best, Jeree
10
West Allegheny
28.22
nwi
1
34
Henry, Style
11
Villa Maria Acad
28.39
nwi
7
35
Hemingway, Lakena
10
West Mifflin Are
28.40
nwi
4
36
Smith, Courtney
10
Norwin
28.41
nwi
1
37
Hemingway, Lakena
10
West Mifflin Are
28.50
nwi
2
38
Costa, Victoria
-
West Allegheny
28.55
nwi
2
39
Trimble, Daly
12
Fox Chapel
28.64
nwi
3
40
Lewis, Santana
9
Kiski Area
28.71
nwi
6
41
Skibinski, Camryn
10
Grove City Senio
28.93
nwi
3
42
Kauma, Katherine
11
Fox Chapel
28.98
nwi
2
43
Goldbach, Jaclyn
11
South Park
29.10
nwi
4
44
Coccari, Morgan
10
Belle Vernon Are
29.48
nwi
1
45
Evans, Nicole
12
South Park
29.55
nwi
6
46
Edwards, Nya
-
Penn Hills
29.73
nwi
7
47
Wade, Daniece
-
Penn Hills
29.99
nwi
3
48
Johns, Veronica
10
Bethel Park Seni
30.00
nwi
2
49
Frizzell, Jamie
-
Peters Township
30.02
nwi
5
50
Eberhardt, Nyah
10
Taylor Allderdic
30.07
nwi
5
51
Meyers, Cayleigh
-
Connellsville Ar
30.11
nwi
3
52
Ferrante, Elizabeth
11
Wilmington Area
30.45
nwi
1
53
Guerra, Ariana
9
Bethel Park Seni
30.54
nwi
5
54
Abrams, Sadie
-
McKeesport Area
31.65
nwi
4
55
Nelson, TyAnne
-
McKeesport Area
34.38
nwi
7
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helbling, Rachel
10
South Fayette
57.57
4
10
2
Ellis, Mylasia
10
Uniontown Area
59.37
4
8
3
Stahl, Alina
10
Baldwin
59.63
4
6
4
Rees, Brianna
11
South Fayette
59.99
4
5
5
Brown, Grace
10
Villa Maria Acad
1:00.04
4
4
6
Rich, Natalie
-
North Allegheny
1:00.66
4
3
7
Stephens, Taniah
10
Villa Maria Acad
1:01.11
3
2
8
Verardi, Anna
11
North Allegheny
1:01.71
4
1
9
Griggs, Lexi
12
Vincentian Acade
1:01.75
4
10
Cooper, Chanielle
11
Wilmington Area
1:02.19
3
11
Straka, Taylor
12
Hempfield Area (
1:02.26
2
12
Loeffler, Gabriella
12
Baldwin
1:02.52
2
13
Mangan, Keara
12
Mt Lebanon
1:02.54
3
14
Young, Kaylee
11
Fort Le Boeuf
1:02.76
3
15
Grimm, Rachel
9
Connellsville Ar
1:02.77
2
16
Trimble, Daly
12
Fox Chapel
1:02.79
2
17
Hoover, Ashley
12
Seneca
1:03.07
2
18
Jordan, Brionna
11
West Allegheny
1:03.26
3
19
Klink, Cailey
12
Bethel Park Seni
1:03.34
3
20
Repcheck, Corinne
12
Mt Lebanon
1:03.65
2
21
Schubert, Rachel
12
Vincentian Acade
1:03.67
2
22
Walker, Cheyenne
11
West Mifflin Are
1:03.76
2
23
Cancilla, Gina
10
Mercyhurst Prep
1:03.79
2
24
Chambers, Grace
-
Laurel Highlands
1:03.93
3
25
Canello, Selena
11
Keystone Oaks
1:04.03
2
26
Fasiczka, Julia
9
Norwin
1:04.35
2
27
Lintelman, Laura
10
Mercyhurst Prep
1:04.46
2
28
Gorman, Raina
12
Ringgold
1:05.50
3
28
Broadus, Quinshay
10
Penn Hills
1:05.50
1
30
Cuthbert, Fiona
-
Norwin
1:05.75
2
31
Simmons, Lily
9
Peters Township
1:06.12
1
32
Robinson, Regine
12
Taylor Allderdic
1:06.18
1
33
Degurian, Sara
10
Peters Township
1:06.78
2
34
Kern, Kara
11
Seneca
1:06.98
1
35
Capozzi, Maria
12
Bethel Park Seni
1:07.02
2
36
Dramble, Tiara
11
West Allegheny
1:08.16
1
37
Nutt, Sarah
12
Fort Le Boeuf
1:08.38
1
38
Pruszko, Kyra
-
West Mifflin Are
1:08.76
1
39
Gomez, Kayla
-
Taylor Allderdic
1:09.28
1
40
Layton, Sara
-
Connellsville Ar
1:09.72
1
41
Schmid, Anna
9
Grove City Senio
1:10.64
1
42
Hovis, Jackie
-
Grove City Senio
1:10.70
1
44
McGrath, Katie
10
South Park
1:11.35
1
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dougherty, Claire
12
Mt Lebanon
2:13.78
4
10
2
Brown, Claire
12
Villa Maria Acad
2:17.28
4
8
3
Bablak, Hannah
12
Quaker Valley
2:18.44
4
6
4
Ramsey, Anna
11
Greater Latrobe
2:18.49
4
5
5
Tarris, Bearett
11
Quaker Valley
2:18.71
4
4
6
Collini, Letizia
11
Kiski Area
2:19.59
4
3
7
Finikiotis, Lauren
11
Oakland Catholic
2:20.26
4
2
8
Salek, Maddie
10
West Allegheny
2:20.44
4
1
9
Kenawell, Hannah
11
South Fayette
2:20.65
4
10
Anton, Kc
11
North Allegheny
2:22.57
3
11
Ehrenberger, Laura
11
Peters Township
2:22.64
4
12
Powell, Megan
11
Hempfield Area (
2:23.16
3
13
Jones, Jessica
12
South Park
2:23.30
4
14
Farino, Vayda
12
Southmoreland
2:24.16
4
15
Seifert, Lexi
10
Villa Maria Acad
2:24.52
3
16
Cavitt, Ciara
12
Moon Area
2:24.86
4
17
Dahlstrand, Anna
10
McDowell
2:26.70
3
18
Sternick, Molly
-
Hempfield Area (
2:26.93
3
19
Thornton, Kiki
9
Chartiers Valley
2:27.29
3
20
Lowe, Olivia
12
Grove City Senio
2:28.57
2
21
Habursky, Lauren
9
Mercyhurst Prep
2:28.82
3
22
Lucas, Sarah
11
Ringgold
2:28.88
4
23
Marissa, Canzian
9
Vincentian Acade
2:29.30
3
24
Ferry, Anne
9
Upper Saint Clai
2:30.35
3
25
Karenbauer, Lauren
12
Knoch
2:30.40
3
26
Hsu, Patra
9
Bethel Park Seni
2:31.15
3
27
Green, Sydney
9
Greater Latrobe
2:31.60
3
28
Wittmer, Rachael
11
Knoch
2:33.08
2
29
Smocer, Makara
9
Vincentian Acade
2:33.16
3
30
Spalaris, Emily
9
Peters Township
2:33.46
2
31
Mcguire, Nola
10
Elizabeth Forwar
2:33.90
2
32
Walker, Cheyenne
11
West Mifflin Are
2:34.47
2
33
Yoder, Paige
11
Meadville
2:35.13
2
34
Burnside, Maddy
-
South Fayette
2:35.42
2
35
Spracklen, Henley
11
Mercyhurst Prep
2:35.47
2
36
Webb, Caroline
9
Penn Hills
2:35.53
1
37
Makowski, Claire
12
Bethel Park Seni
2:35.78
2
38
Somora, Kelly
10
Grove City Senio
2:35.93
1
39
Murphy, Jessica
12
Upper Saint Clai
2:36.24
2
40
Wivell, Alexis
12
Uniontown Area
2:36.25
1
41
Williams, Mei
9
Wilmington Area
2:36.55
2
42
Nutt, Meghan
10
Fort Le Boeuf
2:39.45
1
43
Brumbaugh, Lexi
11
Wilmington Area
2:39.61
1
44
Shreffler, Kierra
9
Kiski Area
2:40.06
3
45
Kern, Kara
11
Seneca
2:40.24
1
46
Gorring, Aurora
12
Penn Hills
2:40.27
2
47
Muscarella, Samantha
12
McDowell
2:41.29
1
48
Soltez, Katie
10
Norwin
2:41.80
1
49
McGrath, Katie
10
South Park
2:42.37
2
50
Lilley, Brynn
10
Laurel Highlands
2:43.27
1
51
Pittman, Corina
10
Baldwin
2:45.04
1
52
Yosi, Emily
10
Baldwin
2:47.22
1
53
Hrapczak, Bethani
9
West Allegheny
2:50.36
1
54
Bertovich, Brooke
10
Uniontown Area
2:52.36
1
55
Richards, Morgan
9
Ringgold
2:53.93
1
56
Reynolds, Maria
12
Gateway Senior
3:03.42
2
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katherine, Fedko
9
Vincentian Acade
5:19.86
3
10
2
Marissa, Canzian
9
Vincentian Acade
5:20.90
3
8
3
Giles, Kelley
11
Norwin
5:21.34
3
6
4
Gates, Allison
11
South Fayette
5:24.35
3
5
5
Noe, Laurel
10
Norwin
5:25.64
3
4
6
Steiner, Madissen
12
North Allegheny
5:26.71
3
3
7
Lucas, Sarah
11
Ringgold
5:27.26
3
2
8
Carr, Savanna
11
Franklin Area
5:27.57
3
1
9
Lerda, Sydney
12
South Fayette
5:31.71
3
10
Wang, Janet
10
North Allegheny
5:33.90
3
11
Robinson, Julianna
9
Fairview
5:35.14
3
12
Hale, Macy
9
Baldwin
5:35.58
2
13
Byers, Alexis
12
Chartiers Valley
5:37.26
2
14
Prischak, Leah
9
Villa Maria Acad
5:38.23
3
15
Wittmer, Rachael
11
Knoch
5:39.20
3
16
Zimmer, Lindsee
12
Waynesburg Centr
5:39.97
2
17
Macfarlane, Amy
12
Chartiers Valley
5:42.38
2
18
Dugan, Megan
11
Villa Maria Acad
5:45.49
3
19
Spalaris, Ally
9
Peters Township
5:47.05
2
20
Spracklen, Henley
11
Mercyhurst Prep
5:47.28
2
21
Somora, Kelly
10
Grove City Senio
5:47.98
2
22
Fiaschetti, Rachel
12
Hempfield Area (
5:48.74
2
23
Schmid, Michaela
11
Grove City Senio
5:49.35
2
24
Kacey, Mariah
12
South Park
5:50.52
3
25
Yoder, Paige
11
Meadville
5:50.84
2
26
Ellsler, Kaylee
10
Penn Hills
5:51.06
1
27
Hepler, Spencer
11
Kiski Area
5:51.98
1
28
Makowski, Claire
12
Bethel Park Seni
5:52.67
3
29
Mattes, Paige
-
Peters Township
5:52.82
1
30
Schroeder, Devon
9
Baldwin
5:53.88
2
31
DeRiso, Alexandra
12
Hempfield Area (
5:57.17
2
32
Williams, Mei
9
Wilmington Area
5:58.49
1
33
Bertges, Melanie
9
Kiski Area
5:59.69
1
34
DiSilvio, Noelle
9
Taylor Allderdic
6:01.42
1
35
Coughenour, Michaela
10
Connellsville Ar
6:02.72
1
36
Toomey, Maggie
9
Bethel Park Seni
6:04.93
2
37
Walters, Emma
10
Fort Le Boeuf
6:05.14
1
38
Melvin, Kaitlynn
10
Belle Vernon Are
6:05.79
1
39
Ciora, Chloe
11
Knoch
6:14.93
2
40
Hrapczak, Bethani
9
West Allegheny
6:18.96
1
41
Thurston, Hannah
10
South Park
6:19.76
2
42
Serrapere, Alaina
9
Upper Saint Clai
6:22.32
1
43
Nutt, Meghan
10
Fort Le Boeuf
6:22.54
2
44
Hahn, Katie
10
Wilmington Area
6:25.49
1
45
Tsudis, Nella
9
Sewickley Academ
6:26.38
1
46
Bisbee, Esm?
9
Uniontown Area
6:27.68
1
47
McLaughlin, Grace
12
McDowell
6:29.76
1
48
Bielanin, Jordan
11
McDowell
6:31.35
1
49
Dominick, Juliana
9
West Allegheny
6:33.10
1
50
Mills, Macy
9
Uniontown Area
6:35.64
1
51
Nassur, Jamie
12
Greensburg Centr
6:38.20
1
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Claire
12
Villa Maria Acad
5:00.36
0
10
2
Finikiotis, Lauren
11
Oakland Catholic
5:01.50
0
8
3
Bablak, Hannah
12
Quaker Valley
5:04.51
0
6
4
Moxie, Mandi
12
Knoch
5:05.43
0
5
5
Aller, Megan
11
Kiski Area
5:08.16
0
4
6
Ricci, Melissa
12
Villa Maria Acad
5:09.64
0
3
7
Ehrenberger, Laura
11
Peters Township
5:09.98
0
2
8
Shaw, Savannah
10
Upper Saint Clai
5:16.46
0
1
9
Penson, Elyssa
11
Ambridge Area
5:17.76
0
10
Grzyb, Chloe
11
Peters Township
5:18.89
0
11
Miller, Caelan
10
Fox Chapel
5:20.56
0
12
Plazony, Caitlin
12
Fairview
5:24.30
0
13
Farino, Kaylee
10
Southmoreland
5:31.19
0
14
Cavitt, Ciara
12
Moon Area
5:33.90
0
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savchik, Clara
10
North Allegheny
10:46.46
2
10
2
Abdalah, Marianne
11
Vincentian Acade
11:00.30
2
8
3
Kubinski, Lucie
10
Quaker Valley
11:09.89
2
6
4
Hanish, Mica
11
Ambridge Area
11:10.73
2
5
5
Urban, Annika
9
Fox Chapel
11:11.85
2
4
6
Jaskowak, Catie
12
Grove City Senio
11:13.53
2
3
7
Ricci, Hannah
10
Villa Maria Acad
11:22.59
2
2
8
Perkins, Morgan
12
Mercyhurst Prep
11:26.49
2
1
9
Seeger, Sarena
9
Fox Chapel
11:34.08
2
10
Kosanovic, Courtney
9
Norwin
11:34.80
2
11
Gates, Allison
11
South Fayette
11:36.71
2
12
Durbin, Audrey
10
Quaker Valley
11:41.49
2
13
Hamilton, Madison
12
Grove City Senio
11:41.75
2
14
Prichard, Bernadette
12
Villa Maria Acad
11:47.15
2
15
Myers, Lilly
11
Fairview
11:47.17
2
16
Katherine, Fedko
9
Vincentian Acade
11:48.18
2
17
Wehn, Sydney
11
Peters Township
11:58.22
2
18
Domer, Allie
12
Oil City
12:00.04
1
19
DeCello, Maria
10
South Fayette
12:01.99
1
20
Massucci, Jennifer
9
Peters Township
12:05.21
1
21
Kacey, Mariah
12
South Park
12:06.80
1
22
Merlino, Isabella
9
Greensburg Centr
12:14.40
1
23
Coffield, Karissa
12
Bethel Park Seni
12:28.36
1
24
Kozuch, Emma
10
Greater Latrobe
12:32.88
1
25
Reynolds, Maria
12
Gateway Senior
12:32.96
1
26
Koenig, Erica
12
Baldwin
12:34.53
1
27
Grunwald, Stephanie
9
Upper Saint Clai
12:44.26
1
28
Lucas, Lydia
9
Upper Saint Clai
12:48.47
1
29
Zrelak, Bryanna
10
Chartiers Valley
13:00.63
1
30
Kosanovic, Caitlin
9
Norwin
13:04.27
1
31
Caldwell, Lindsey
12
Kiski Area
13:13.25
1
32
Thurston, Hannah
10
South Park
13:37.77
1
33
Reese, Christa
9
Kiski Area
13:37.87
1
34
Wilson, Ally
12
Connellsville Ar
13:54.50
1
35
Fediaczko, Jordan
10
Baldwin
14:04.99
1
36
Glavach, Alexandra
10
Wilmington Area
14:16.45
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thorpe, Summer
11
Sewickley Academ
14.22
nwi
0
10
2
Amato, Ashley
12
Plum Senior
14.69
nwi
0
8
3
Ellis, Jayla
9
Penn Hills
14.75
nwi
0
6
4
Traczynski, Bailey
10
Hempfield Area (
14.94
nwi
0
5
5
Curran, Caroline
11
Peters Township
15.33
nwi
0
4
6
Brozeski, Emily
9
Norwin
15.38
nwi
0
3
7
Rowe, Olivia
11
Oakland Catholic
15.47
nwi
0
2
8
Owens, Melina
11
North Allegheny
15.78
nwi
0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thorpe, Summer
11
Sewickley Academ
14.70
nwi
3
2
Amato, Ashley
12
Plum Senior
14.77
nwi
1
3
Ellis, Jayla
9
Penn Hills
15.04
nwi
2
4
Traczynski, Bailey
10
Hempfield Area (
15.21
nwi
3
5
Curran, Caroline
11
Peters Township
15.36
nwi
1
6
Brozeski, Emily
9
Norwin
15.42
nwi
3
7
Owens, Melina
11
North Allegheny
15.57
nwi
2
7
Valachovic, Tori
12
South Fayette
15.57
nwi
1
9
Rowe, Olivia
11
Oakland Catholic
15.60
nwi
1
10
Hinish, Kaden
12
Baldwin
16.15
nwi
2
11
Czarnecki, Victoria
11
Hempfield Area (
16.21
nwi
3
12
Smithco, Alexandra
11
Seneca Valley
16.29
nwi
2
13
Piazza, Antonia
12
Fairview
16.41
nwi
3
14
Falcione, Hannah
12
Peters Township
16.44
nwi
3
15
Rocco, Alana
12
West Mifflin Are
16.69
nwi
1
16
Yauch, Amber
11
Baldwin
16.73
nwi
2
17
Younger, Livy
10
West Allegheny
16.78
nwi
2
18
Tatarek, Carly
12
Norwin
16.92
nwi
2
19
Kerstetter, Krista
11
Fort Le Boeuf
17.00
nwi
3
20
Greene, Allyra
-
West Mifflin Are
17.10
nwi
1
21
Robb, Emily
12
Knoch
17.11
nwi
1
22
Francis, Cilena
12
Uniontown Area
17.26
nwi
2
23
Van Dyke, Olivia
12
Fox Chapel
17.45
nwi
1
24
Neely, Katie
12
Oil City
17.63
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thorpe, Summer
11
Sewickley Academ
14.59
nwi
8
2
Ellis, Jayla
9
Penn Hills
14.93
nwi
5
3
Amato, Ashley
12
Plum Senior
15.35
nwi
6
4
Curran, Caroline
11
Peters Township
15.36
nwi
2
5
Hinish, Kaden
12
Baldwin
15.79
nwi
2
6
Traczynski, Bailey
10
Hempfield Area (
15.93
nwi
4
7
Brozeski, Emily
9
Norwin
15.98
nwi
3
8
Owens, Melina
11
North Allegheny
16.01
nwi
1
9
Rocco, Alana
12
West Mifflin Are
16.08
nwi
5
10
Valachovic, Tori
12
South Fayette
16.35
nwi
1
11
Yauch, Amber
11
Baldwin
16.49
nwi
1
12
Falcione, Hannah
12
Peters Township
16.52
nwi
6
13
Piazza, Antonia
12
Fairview
16.55
nwi
7
14
Younger, Livy
10
West Allegheny
16.70
nwi
8
15
Robb, Emily
12
Knoch
16.80
nwi
5
16
Rowe, Olivia
11
Oakland Catholic
16.82
nwi
3
17
Smithco, Alexandra
11
Seneca Valley
16.87
nwi
4
18
Kerstetter, Krista
11
Fort Le Boeuf
16.95
nwi
8
19
Czarnecki, Victoria
11
Hempfield Area (
16.97
nwi
2
20
Tatarek, Carly
12
Norwin
17.02
nwi
3
21
Greene, Allyra
-
West Mifflin Are
17.13
nwi
5
22
Van Dyke, Olivia
12
Fox Chapel
17.16
nwi
7
23
Francis, Cilena
12
Uniontown Area
17.30
nwi
5
24
Neely, Katie
12
Oil City
17.40
nwi
4
25
Renfrew, Kenley
-
Knoch
17.41
nwi
1
26
McGovern, Anna
12
Villa Maria Acad
17.50
nwi
1
27
Pontillo, Angela
11
Fort Le Boeuf
17.74
nwi
3
28
Brown, Justine
11
Brownsville Area
17.96
nwi
3
29
Ball, Katherine
11
Chartiers Valley
18.07
nwi
8
30
Cowan, Madison
10
Southmoreland
18.14
nwi
4
31
Hughes, Monica
11
Belle Vernon Are
18.15
nwi
8
32
Beattie, Molly
12
Chartiers Valley
18.21
nwi
6
33
Turcic, Mia
10
Uniontown Area
18.24
nwi
6
34
Vogt, Anna
-
Ringgold
18.32
nwi
4
35
Main, Emily
9
Meadville
18.36
nwi
1
36
Rigby, Hanna
12
South Park
18.37
nwi
8
37
Reckner, Lauren
9
McDowell
18.38
nwi
8
38
Libell, Rebecca
9
Bethel Park Seni
18.44
nwi
6
39
Shull, Abby
12
Franklin Area
18.51
nwi
3
40
Sherwood, Kasey
9
Fairview
18.59
nwi
5
40
Johnson, Laura
12
Upper Saint Clai
18.59
nwi
7
42
Hepler, Morgan
9
Kiski Area
18.67
nwi
3
43
Kerner, Elizabeth
10
Mercyhurst Prep
18.68
nwi
2
44
Carlins, Maddie
10
South Park
18.82
nwi
2
45
Ferrare, Juliana
10
Villa Maria Acad
18.86
nwi
7
46
Mowry, Katherine
9
Seneca Valley
18.88
nwi
4
47
Johns, Trinity
9
Taylor Allderdic
18.94
nwi
5
48
Sokol, Sierra
9
McDowell
19.03
nwi
2
49
Skalican, Brianna
9
Elizabeth Forwar
19.47
nwi
4
50
Cooper, Bailey
12
Ringgold
19.63
nwi
7
51
Knight, LaiJour
11
Taylor Allderdic
19.94
nwi
1
52
Morrison, Brianna
-
Connellsville Ar
20.12
nwi
2
53
Jenkins, Julia
9
Elizabeth Forwar
20.15
nwi
6
54
Raymond, Emilie
-
North Allegheny
20.45
nwi
7
55
Tustin, Emma
10
Waynesburg Centr
20.56
nwi
2
56
Tsudis, Nella
9
Sewickley Academ
21.24
nwi
1
--
Giovanelli, Bria
9
Kiski Area
DQ
nwi
6
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorpe, Summer
11
Sewickley Academ
44.76
4
10
2
Mangan, Molly
9
Mt Lebanon
46.33
6
8
3
Landis, Josephine
12
North Allegheny
46.35
6
6
4
Traczynski, Bailey
10
Hempfield Area (
47.65
6
5
5
Piazza, Antonia
12
Fairview
48.00
6
4
6
Ferrucci, Logan
10
Shenango
48.09
6
3
7
Ujevich, Casey
-
West Allegheny
48.44
5
2
8
Heisinger, Angela
12
Peters Township
48.55
5
1
9
Curran, Caroline
11
Peters Township
48.65
6
10
Tatarek, Carly
12
Norwin
49.00
6
11
Beattie, Molly
12
Chartiers Valley
49.18
5
12
Smithco, Alexandra
11
Seneca Valley
49.43
5
13
Rocco, Alana
12
West Mifflin Are
49.65
5
14
Van Dyke, Olivia
12
Fox Chapel
49.71
3
15
Younger, Livy
10
West Allegheny
50.35
4
16
Rigby, Hanna
12
South Park
50.38
6
17
Raymond, Emilie
-
North Allegheny
50.39
4
18
Pontillo, Angela
11
Fort Le Boeuf
50.60
3
19
Czarnecki, Victoria
11
Hempfield Area (
50.75
1
20
Mowry, Katherine
9
Seneca Valley
50.77
5
21
McGovern, Anna
12
Villa Maria Acad
50.90
4
22
Francis, Cilena
12
Uniontown Area
50.92
5
23
Yauch, Amber
11
Baldwin
51.32
3
24
Greene, Allyra
-
West Mifflin Are
51.36
2
25
Biddle, Abby
9
Grove City Senio
51.65
4
25
Main, Emily
9
Meadville
51.65
5
27
Lombardo, Larissa
9
Southmoreland
52.10
4
28
Niapas, Hanna
12
South Fayette
52.18
4
29
Boehm, Kayla
10
Meadville
52.25
3
30
Skalican, Brianna
9
Elizabeth Forwar
52.80
1
31
Reckner, Lauren
9
McDowell
52.96
2
32
Sherwood, Kasey
9
Fairview
52.97
3
33
Turcic, Mia
10
Uniontown Area
53.34
3
34
Graeb, Anna
11
Chartiers Valley
53.46
2
35
Collins, Elizabeth
12
Vincentian Acade
53.56
3
36
Zaremba, Karly
10
South Park
53.64
4
37
Kerstetter, Krista
11
Fort Le Boeuf
53.90
2
38
Kerner, Elizabeth
10
Mercyhurst Prep
53.91
2
39
Ferrare, Juliana
10
Villa Maria Acad
54.39
2
40
Rohrbaugh, Natalie
9
Upper Saint Clai
54.44
1
41
Vogt, Anna
-
Ringgold
54.86
2
42
Herbert, Aminah
-
Connellsville Ar
56.05
1
43
Swiger, Teia
10
Baldwin
57.08
1
44
Hughes, Monica
11
Belle Vernon Are
57.73
1
45
Schaich, Dana
9
Vincentian Acade
57.96
2
46
Sokol, Sierra
9
McDowell
58.94
3
47
Knight, LaiJour
11
Taylor Allderdic
1:00.30
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Owens,
Owens, Verardi
North Allegheny
49.76
4
10
2
Cadden, Stephens,
Thrower, Henry
Villa Maria Acad
50.14
4
8
3
Laprade, Myles,
Taylor, Ellis
Penn Hills
50.40
4
6
4
McCoy, Graytock,
LaDuke, Wirick
Greater Latrobe
50.54
4
5
5
Isabel, Loeffler,
O'Malley, Stahl
Baldwin
50.61
3
4
6
Ball, Collins,
Doyle, Doyle
Chartiers Valley
50.72
4
3
7
Burns, Kaveney,
Redinger, Sicari
McDowell
50.80
4
2
8
Brozeski, Gettemy,
Kolesar, Tatarek
Norwin
50.91
3
1
9
Marmarel, Oliver,
Phoennik, Schuman
South Fayette
50.98
3
10
Kauma, Lucey,
Sisson, Van Dyke
Fox Chapel
50.99
3
11
Ignozzi, Scherer,
Slomka, Kristof
Burrell Senior
51.08
4
12
Leckenby, Madson,
Senneway, Ford
Upper Saint Clai
51.93
2
13
Cash, Galbrait,
Schubert, Smocer
Vincentian Acade
51.96
3
14
Greene, Hemingwa,
Killins, Rocco
West Mifflin Are
51.99
3
15
Winfrey, Ray,
Marinucc, Francis
Uniontown Area
52.40
3
16
Eberhard, Johns,
Robinson, Wilson
Taylor Allderdic
52.90
2
17
Overare, Kneiding,
Michael, Augustin
Mercyhurst Prep
53.38
1
18
Palla, Moyer,
Shannon, Lewis
Kiski Area
53.51
1
19
Marcus, Costa,
Krapanza, Best
West Allegheny
53.72
2
20
Andrews, Evans,
Goldbach, Stibrik
South Park
54.08
3
20
Grimm, Grimm,
Hauer, Soforic
Connellsville Ar
54.08
2
22
Hammerma, Skibinsk,
Smith, Petrikis
Grove City Senio
54.47
2
23
Popp, Sniegock,
Toogood, Werner
Bethel Park Seni
55.86
1
24
Cash, Abrams,
Clark, Upsher
McKeesport Area
56.22
2
25
Bitticke, Glover,
Sanner, Sherwood
Fairview
56.41
2
26
Kerstett, Pontillo,
Hake, Vogt
Fort Le Boeuf
56.71
1
--
Repcheck, Mangan,
Glickert, Rolfsen
Mt Lebanon
DQ
4
--
Bedillio, Bedillio,
Koutsogi, Jadhav
Peters Township
DQ
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Osunkwo,
Myles, Ellis
Penn Hills
4:03.37
3
10
2
Graytock, Ramsey,
Wirick, LaDuke
Greater Latrobe
4:04.68
3
8
3
Anton, Corral,
Landis, Rich
North Allegheny
4:05.75
3
6
4
Moyer, Collini,
Aller, Shreffle
Kiski Area
4:07.77
3
5
5
Dahlstra, Kaveney,
Muscarel, Sicari
McDowell
4:09.40
3
4
6
Beattie, Doyle,
Macfarla, Thornton
Chartiers Valley
4:12.17
2
3
7
Alfera, Ferry,
Madson, Shaw
Upper Saint Clai
4:18.01
3
2
8
Brozeski, Cuthbert,
Fasiczka, Noe
Norwin
4:19.56
2
1
9
Schubert, Smocer,
Galbrait, Griggs
Vincentian Acade
4:19.96
2
10
Cancilla, Kneiding,
Lintelma, Habursky
Mercyhurst Prep
4:20.44
2
11
Jaskowak, Petrikis,
Lowe, Biddle
Grove City Senio
4:21.83
2
12
Curran, Degurian,
Simmons, Heisinge
Peters Township
4:23.78
2
13
Tanner, Vincent,
Ferrucci, Gonsar
Shenango
4:24.00
3
14
Wynder, Gerstnec,
Brumbaug, Cooper
Wilmington Area
4:28.89
1
15
Carroll, Greene,
Hemingwa, Manns
West Mifflin Are
4:30.50
2
16
Isabel, Loeffler,
Stahl, Yauch
Baldwin
4:35.49
3
17
Capozzi, Klink,
Toomey, Horgan
Bethel Park Seni
4:51.93
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ricci, Ricci,
Brown, Brown
Villa Maria Acad
9:26.77
2
10
2
Bablak, Durbin,
Kubinski, Tarris
Quaker Valley
9:33.95
2
8
3
Wehn, Grzyb,
Massucci, Ehrenber
Peters Township
9:46.59
2
6
4
Green, LaDuke,
Graytock, Ramsey
Greater Latrobe
9:50.71
2
5
5
Miller, Seeger,
Urban, Veltri
Fox Chapel
9:51.41
2
4
6
Giles, Kosanovi,
Kosanovi, Noe
Norwin
9:56.99
1
3
7
Alfera, Ferry,
Murphy, Shaw
Upper Saint Clai
9:59.21
1
2
8
Karenbau, Moxie,
Ciora, Wittmer
Knoch
10:02.33
2
1
9
Hamilton, Biddle,
Lowe, Jaskowak
Grove City Senio
10:05.13
2
10
Habursky, Perkins,
Sprackle, Newport
Mercyhurst Prep
10:07.86
1
11
Katherin, Marissa,
Schaich, Smocer
Vincentian Acade
10:13.09
1
12
Shreffle, Collini,
Hohman, Aller
Kiski Area
10:16.67
2
13
Myers, Piazza,
Plazony, Robinson
Fairview
10:18.44
2
14
Schroede, Yosi,
Hale, Koenig
Baldwin
10:37.58
1
15
Capozzi, Hsu,
Makowski, Toomey
Bethel Park Seni
10:43.98
1
16
Carlins, Kacey,
McGrath, Zaremba
South Park
10:46.32
1
17
Muscarel, Dahlstra,
McLaughl, Sicari
McDowell
10:47.77
1
18
Burnside, DeCello,
Kenawell, Dobies
South Fayette
10:48.41
1
19
Wivell, Mills,
Bertovic, Bertovic
Uniontown Area
11:15.72
1
--
Saxton, Graf,
Potts, Doughert
Mt Lebanon
DQ
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinley, Tori
11
Hickory
44-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Orie, Samantha
11
Hempfield Area (
39-07.50
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Seaburn, Samantha
12
Shenango
39-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Wozniak, Sarah
12
Uniontown Area
38-07.50
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Dinnen, Laurel
12
Chartiers Valley
37-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Wicks, Jasmine
11
Baldwin
37-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Kalanish, Emily
11
Keystone Oaks
36-02.00
(508.00m)
0
1.5
7
Hutchinson, Rachel
10
Hempfield Area (
36-02.00
(508.00m)
0
1.5
9
Johnson, Naudia
11
Kiski Area
34-10.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Danik, Erin
11
Seneca Valley
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Kopac, Abby
10
Knoch
34-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Debich, Elizabeth
11
Kiski Area
34-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Allen, Lillia
9
Penn Hills
33-11.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Ackerman, Ashley
11
Northwestern Sen
33-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Burkhauser, Michaela
10
Hickory
33-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Herb, Sarah
11
Shenango
33-05.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Fyock, Caroline
9
Peters Township
33-02.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Carly, Abby
-
Norwin
33-02.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Fehr, Kelly
12
Villa Maria Acad
33-00.00
(508.00m)
0
20
West, Johannah
11
Chartiers Valley
32-06.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Bauer, Molly
-
Connellsville Ar
32-05.75
(508.00m)
0
22
Augustine, Toni
-
Seneca Valley
32-00.00
(508.00m)
0
23
McGrail, Serena
-
Norwin
31-11.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Williams, Natasha
12
Fairview
30-10.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Wood, Nicole
11
Connellsville Ar
30-10.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Spirnak, Brianna
9
Elizabeth Forwar
30-09.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Miller, Camryn
11
Wilmington Area
30-08.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Treser, Morgan
12
North Allegheny
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Mosley, Fiona
12
Meadville
30-05.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Yager, Eras
9
Fox Chapel
30-03.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Sosnak, Jill
12
Bethel Park Seni
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Huwalt, Maura
9
South Park
29-01.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Hughs, Hanna
8
Elizabeth Forwar
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Deal, Aleah
9
Wilmington Area
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Toaisi, Anei
10
Uniontown Area
28-06.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Brown, Justine
11
Brownsville Area
28-02.25
(508.00m)
0
37
Baker, Alexis
9
Waynesburg Centr
28-01.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Kenny, Claire
11
Mercyhurst Prep
27-11.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Taylor, Alexis
12
Bethel Park Seni
27-07.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Spacht, Sydney
11
McDowell
27-01.50
(508.00m)
0
41
Hill, Lexi
-
West Allegheny
27-01.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Williamson, Angel
12
Taylor Allderdic
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Malloy, Precious
12
South Park
26-03.00
(508.00m)
0
46
Falor, Thorin
11
Waynesburg Centr
26-01.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Patterson, Cicily
-
Ringgold
25-10.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Then, Haley
11
Penn Hills
25-07.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Schmid, Anna
9
Grove City Senio
25-00.50
(508.00m)
0
50
Campbell, Pryclynn
-
West Allegheny
24-10.00
(508.00m)
0
51
McAndrews, Murphy
10
North Allegheny
24-08.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Neice, Ashley
11
Upper Saint Clai
24-07.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Pacella, Mariah
11
Baldwin
24-05.00
(508.00m)
0
54
Marstellar, Rachel
11
Meadville
24-03.00
(508.00m)
0
55
Pribanic, Hanna
-
Upper Saint Clai
24-02.00
(508.00m)
0
56
Eakman, Paige
-
Grove City Senio
23-11.00
(508.00m)
0
56
Sproull, Meredith
12
Sewickley Academ
23-11.00
(508.00m)
0
58
Vaccaro, Alexa
9
Ringgold
23-02.00
(508.00m)
0
59
Shildt, Megan
12
South Fayette
22-09.00
(508.00m)
0
60
Crummie-Ducarme, Amy
12
Peters Township
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
61
Lander, Ivy
-
McDowell
21-07.00
(508.00m)
0
62
Wessolek, Abby
10
South Fayette
21-03.50
(508.00m)
0
63
Buarham, Deanna
-
Taylor Allderdic
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Johnson, Ezra
9
Belle Vernon Are
DQ
(--)
0
--
Hostetler, Delanie
12
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
0
--
Tale, Siteri
-
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
0
--
Shipley, Fabi
12
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
0
--
Moninger, Mary
11
McKeesport Area
DQ
(--)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinley, Tori
11
Hickory
142-08
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Burkhauser, Michaela
10
Hickory
124-03
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Seaburn, Samantha
12
Shenango
120-06
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Allen, Lillia
9
Penn Hills
120-00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Hutchinson, Rachel
10
Hempfield Area (
116-02
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Herb, Sarah
11
Shenango
113-03
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Wicks, Jasmine
11
Baldwin
113-02
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Augustine, Toni
-
Seneca Valley
112-07
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Jamieson, Jorden
11
Seneca Valley
109-04
(508.00m)
0
10
Mosley, Fiona
12
Meadville
107-02
(508.00m)
0
11
Fyock, Caroline
9
Peters Township
104-06
(508.00m)
0
12
Loughran, Maura
12
Hempfield Area (
103-03
(508.00m)
0
13
Fehr, Kelly
12
Villa Maria Acad
100-01
(508.00m)
0
14
Mathews, Lauren
11
Elizabeth Forwar
99-01
(508.00m)
0
15
Dinnen, Laurel
12
Chartiers Valley
98-09
(508.00m)
0
16
Marstellar, Rachel
11
Meadville
97-01
(508.00m)
0
17
Carly, Abby
-
Norwin
97-00
(508.00m)
0
18
Birkland, Alexis
9
Norwin
96-04
(508.00m)
0
19
Pawlowski, Brianna
12
Penn Hills
96-00
(508.00m)
0
20
Starr, Jean
9
Kiski Area
95-11
(508.00m)
0
21
Huwalt, Maura
9
South Park
95-04
(508.00m)
0
22
Deal, Aleah
9
Wilmington Area
94-00
(508.00m)
0
24
Kalanish, Emily
11
Keystone Oaks
93-05
(508.00m)
0
25
Wood, Nicole
11
Connellsville Ar
92-11
(508.00m)
0
26
Neice, Ashley
11
Upper Saint Clai
88-10
(508.00m)
0
27
Pospisil, Abigail
10
Knoch
85-08
(508.00m)
0
28
Mickens, Sydney
11
Chartiers Valley
85-07
(508.00m)
0
29
Miller, Camryn
11
Wilmington Area
85-00
(508.00m)
0
30
Spacht, Sydney
11
McDowell
84-02
(508.00m)
0
31
Shildt, Megan
12
South Fayette
83-03
(508.00m)
0
32
Johnson, Marissa
11
Kiski Area
82-11
(508.00m)
0
33
Hill, Lexi
-
West Allegheny
82-09
(508.00m)
0
34
Brooks, Madison
9
Waynesburg Centr
82-07
(508.00m)
0
35
Kopac, Abby
10
Knoch
82-02
(508.00m)
0
36
Hostetler, Kenzie
10
Uniontown Area
81-05
(508.00m)
0
37
Ackerman, Ashley
11
Northwestern Sen
79-08
(508.00m)
0
39
Mowry, Samara
-
Connellsville Ar
78-02
(508.00m)
0
40
Yager, Eras
9
Fox Chapel
78-00
(508.00m)
0
41
Schmid, Anna
9
Grove City Senio
77-00
(508.00m)
0
42
Koutsogiani, Jordyn
-
Peters Township
75-00
(508.00m)
0
43
Eakman, Paige
-
Grove City Senio
73-06
(508.00m)
0
44
Williams, Natasha
12
Fairview
73-05
(508.00m)
0
45
Saylor, Molly
10
South Park
73-02
(508.00m)
0
46
Tale, Siteri
-
Laurel Highlands
73-01
(508.00m)
0
47
Sproull, Meredith
12
Sewickley Academ
72-01
(508.00m)
0
48
Rieland, Kristin
10
Villa Maria Acad
67-02
(508.00m)
0
49
Lander, Ivy
-
McDowell
66-04
(508.00m)
0
50
Andrychowski, Lauren
11
Mercyhurst Prep
64-00
(508.00m)
0
51
Gabriel, Allison
11
Vincentian Acade
60-09
(508.00m)
0
52
Robledo, Solana
10
Ringgold
59-07
(508.00m)
0
53
Moninger, Mary
11
McKeesport Area
55-06
(508.00m)
0
54
Buarham, Deanna
-
Taylor Allderdic
47-04
(508.00m)
0
55
Rosborough, Allison
12
South Fayette
45-07
(508.00m)
0
56
Pribanic, Hanna
-
Upper Saint Clai
45-06
(508.00m)
0
--
Williamson, Angel
12
Taylor Allderdic
ND
(--)
0
--
Jackson, Emilee
10
Baldwin
ND
(--)
0
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiltrout, Madison
11
Connellsville Ar
150-05
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Dinnen, Laurel
12
Chartiers Valley
123-07
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Danik, Erin
11
Seneca Valley
117-06
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Bitonti, Marissa
10
California Area
114-08
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Spirnak, Brianna
9
Elizabeth Forwar
114-07
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Sutton, Kate
10
Laurel Highlands
114-02
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Lebedda, Jamie
11
Uniontown Area
110-09
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Horwat, Emily
10
Hempfield Area (
108-04
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Blazczak, Alena
12
Frazier
107-05
(508.00m)
0
10
West, Johannah
11
Chartiers Valley
106-09
(508.00m)
0
11
Adams, Natalie
12
Ringgold
104-07
(508.00m)
0
12
Huwalt, Maura
9
South Park
104-06
(508.00m)
0
13
Maglin, Haley
12
Baldwin
104-00
(508.00m)
0
14
Stuebgen, Harley
11
Ambridge Area
103-02
(508.00m)
0
15
Polczynski, Carly
-
Norwin
103-00
(508.00m)
0
16
Beatty, Sarah
9
Elizabeth Forwar
102-03
(508.00m)
0
17
Herb, Sarah
11
Shenango
102-01
(508.00m)
0
18
Augustine, Toni
-
Seneca Valley
100-07
(508.00m)
0
19
Saylor, Molly
10
South Park
100-03
(508.00m)
0
20
Kenny, Claire
11
Mercyhurst Prep
99-08
(508.00m)
0
21
Fyock, Caroline
9
Peters Township
96-02
(508.00m)
0
22
Coorley, Brooke
10
Southmoreland
95-08
(508.00m)
0
22
Rose, Kierra
9
Uniontown Area
95-08
(508.00m)
0
24
Kovalchick, Christine
12
Bethel Park Seni
95-03
(508.00m)
0
25
Seaburn, Samantha
12
Shenango
94-09
(508.00m)
0
26
Claycomb, Julia
12
Southmoreland
93-10
(508.00m)
0
27
Vogt, Allison
10
Fort Le Boeuf
93-08
(508.00m)
0
28
Schmid, Anna
9
Grove City Senio
92-03
(508.00m)
0
29
Glatch, Stephanie
10
Meadville
91-07
(508.00m)
0
30
Treser, Morgan
12
North Allegheny
88-11
(508.00m)
0
31
Olson, Carly
10
Bethel Park Seni
87-11
(508.00m)
0
32
Mears, Hannah
-
Greater Latrobe
85-10
(508.00m)
0
33
Pospisil, Abigail
10
Knoch
85-04
(508.00m)
0
34
Hitchcock, Lexi
11
Mercyhurst Prep
84-08
(508.00m)
0
35
Bennington, Emma
-
Connellsville Ar
83-06
(508.00m)
0
36
Pacella, Mariah
11
Baldwin
82-09
(508.00m)
0
37
Carroll, Sasha
9
Fort Le Boeuf
82-04
(508.00m)
0
38
Brown, Sidney
10
Meadville
82-03
(508.00m)
0
39
Birkland, Alexis
9
Norwin
81-07
(508.00m)
0
40
Neice, Ashley
11
Upper Saint Clai
78-00
(508.00m)
0
41
Lewis, Natalie
-
North Allegheny
75-10
(508.00m)
0
42
Moninger, Mary
11
McKeesport Area
70-06
(508.00m)
0
43
Crummie-Ducarme, Amy
12
Peters Township
67-10
(508.00m)
0
44
Barns, Riley
-
South Fayette
66-05
(508.00m)
0
45
Pribanic, Hanna
-
Upper Saint Clai
64-10
(508.00m)
0
46
Eakman, Paige
-
Grove City Senio
64-08
(508.00m)
0
47
Then, Haley
11
Penn Hills
54-06
(508.00m)
0
48
Williamson, Angel
12
Taylor Allderdic
53-08
(508.00m)
0
49
Oliver, Desiree
-
Penn Hills
52-07
(508.00m)
0
50
Cutrone, Danielle
11
South Fayette
49-11
(508.00m)
0
--
Faulk, Grace
9
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seto, Maris
12
Brownsville Area
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
DeBone, Molly
10
Hempfield Area (
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Cuneo, Gina
12
Hempfield Area (
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Shiflet, Amanda
11
Baldwin
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Brozeski, Emily
9
Norwin
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Nurss, Kayleigh
12
Oil City
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Seto, Alie
11
Brownsville Area
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
14
Spergel, Mia
-
Peters Township
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Yost, Katelyn
-
McDowell
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Obasi, Khayahsi
11
Gateway Senior
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Cekella, Emily
12
Seneca Valley
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Logan, Cori
12
Wilmington Area
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Schry, Miranda
11
Shenango
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Treser, Morgan
12
North Allegheny
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Devries, Caitlin
12
Seneca Valley
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Carei, Maeve
10
Uniontown Area
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Momeyer, Kayla
-
McDowell
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
8
Rindfuss, Brenna
11
Fort Le Boeuf
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
8
Robb, Emily
12
Knoch
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
8
Yon, Jolene
12
North Allegheny
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
8
Capo, Ashley
-
Connellsville Ar
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
8
Gillespie, Annelise
10
California Area
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
23
Opts, Sarah
11
Southmoreland
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Kozleuchar, Eleni
10
Bethel Park Seni
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Mason, Destany
10
Grove City Senio
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Hoydick, Jordan
11
Baldwin
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Degurian, Sara
10
Peters Township
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Ujevich, Casey
-
West Allegheny
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Doby, Audrey
10
South Park
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Phoennik, Courtney
11
South Fayette
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Beattie, Molly
12
Chartiers Valley
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Veltri, Dixon
11
Fox Chapel
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Francis, Cilena
12
Uniontown Area
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Kerner, Elizabeth
10
Mercyhurst Prep
NH
(--)
0
--
Hoover, Chaslin
9
Shenango
NH
(--)
0
--
Lombardo, Larissa
9
Southmoreland
NH
(--)
0
--
Uram, Kaitlyn
9
West Allegheny
NH
(--)
0
--
Stroncek, Tiayerra
11
Penn Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Grossi, Alyssa
9
Grove City Senio
NH
(--)
0
--
Lanyi, Anna
9
Norwin
NH
(--)
0
--
Leckenby, Lauren
11
Upper Saint Clai
NH
(--)
0
--
Tranter, Kylie
11
South Park
NH
(--)
0
--
Bitticker, Grace
12
Fairview
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karabin, Michelle
12
Greensburg Centr
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Phelan, Cassandra
11
Laurel Highlands
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
DeBone, Molly
10
Hempfield Area (
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Buntic, Nada
12
McDowell
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Strobel, Julia
11
Wilmington Area
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Fellers, Hannah
12
North Allegheny
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Burns, Bryanna
12
McDowell
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Loeffler, Gabriella
12
Baldwin
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Vincent, Morgan
11
Franklin Area
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Keith, Brianna
12
McDowell
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Emerick, Alex
10
Franklin Area
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
LaRosa, Vittoria
10
North Allegheny
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Lander, Kaitlyn
10
Hempfield Area (
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Scott, Malaree
-
Peters Township
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Schaffer, Sarah
12
Grove City Senio
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Hoydick, Jordan
11
Baldwin
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Libell, Rebecca
9
Bethel Park Seni
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Kimes, Kathryn
10
Bethel Park Seni
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Werner, Maddie
11
Bethel Park Seni
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Allwine, Alliya
10
Shenango
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Welker, Lena
9
Wilmington Area
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
White, Adriela
10
Grove City Senio
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Polczynski, Magen
-
Norwin
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Carei, Maeve
10
Uniontown Area
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Ritenour, Lauren
10
Greensburg Centr
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Soberaliski, Sammie
-
Baldwin
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Collins, Abbey
11
Chartiers Valley
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Sekerski, Lindsey
10
Meadville
NH
(--)
0
--
Dally, Sydney
-
Connellsville Ar
NH
(--)
0
--
Giovanelli, Bria
9
Kiski Area
NH
(--)
0
--
Kirk, Madison
-
Connellsville Ar
NH
(--)
0
--
Campbell, Taryn
10
Upper Saint Clai
NH
(--)
0
--
Krapanza, Ava
10
West Allegheny
NH
(--)
0
--
White, Ava
10
Upper Saint Clai
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amato, Ashley
12
Plum Senior
18-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Kolesar, Jessica
9
Norwin
17-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Schry, Miranda
11
Shenango
17-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Ellis, Jayla
9
Penn Hills
17-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Rutherford, Raja
12
Seton-Lasalle
17-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Holmberg, Gabby
11
Hempfield Area (
17-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Isabel, Bierwirth
11
Baldwin
17-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Francis, Dellecia
10
Uniontown Area
16-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Seto, Maris
12
Brownsville Area
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Gonsar, Marie
11
Shenango
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Killins, Chandler
12
West Mifflin Are
16-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Doyle, Katie
12
Chartiers Valley
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Jadhav, Manasi
11
Peters Township
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Cadden, Alexis
12
Villa Maria Acad
16-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Young, Kaylee
11
Fort Le Boeuf
16-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Williams, Angelique
12
West Mifflin Are
16-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Yauch, Amber
11
Baldwin
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Falcione, Hannah
12
Peters Township
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Sisson, Arla
12
Fox Chapel
16-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Turowski, Marlee
11
McDowell
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Gettemy, Danielle
12
Norwin
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Henry, Style
11
Villa Maria Acad
16-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Tarr, Erica
-
Laurel Highlands
16-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Collins, Abbey
11
Chartiers Valley
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Yon, Jolene
12
North Allegheny
15-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Main, Emily
9
Meadville
15-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Yost, Katelyn
-
McDowell
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Benak, Alexis
10
Meadville
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Upsher, Ronasae
12
McKeesport Area
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Leasure, Ally
12
Hempfield Area (
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Townsend, Ayanna
10
Winchester Thurs
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Logan, Cori
12
Wilmington Area
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Bitticker, Grace
12
Fairview
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Walch, Caitlyn
11
Southmoreland
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Molea, Nicola
11
Elizabeth Forwar
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Stewing, Sammy
-
Seneca Valley
15-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Cowan, Madison
10
Southmoreland
15-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
King, Grace
10
Oil City
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Seto, Alie
11
Brownsville Area
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Huwalt, Maura
9
South Park
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Hepler, Morgan
9
Kiski Area
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Brennan, Tori
-
West Allegheny
14-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Conner, Katie
11
Vincentian Acade
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Schwab, Alex
11
Oil City
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Devries, Caitlin
12
Seneca Valley
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Biddle, Abby
9
Grove City Senio
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Kauma, Katherine
11
Fox Chapel
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
McCoy, Elisha
-
Greater Latrobe
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Limauro, Gracie
-
North Allegheny
14-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Mears, Hannah
-
Greater Latrobe
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Johns, Veronica
10
Bethel Park Seni
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Andrews, Brittany
11
South Park
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Laughery, Brenna
12
West Allegheny
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Welker, Lena
9
Wilmington Area
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Johnson, Laura
12
Upper Saint Clai
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Stroncek, Tiayerra
11
Penn Hills
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Robledo, Solana
10
Ringgold
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Robledo, Evencia
12
Ringgold
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
60
Gilliam, Rachel
10
Bethel Park Seni
12-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Rubino, Sarah
-
Upper Saint Clai
11-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Sunseri, Gia
11
Vincentian Acade
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Clark, Anyah
-
McKeesport Area
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Smith, Alexa
11
Grove City Senio
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Killins, Chandler
12
West Mifflin Are
36-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Holmberg, Gabby
11
Hempfield Area (
36-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Benitez, Ana
11
Plum Senior
36-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Falcione, Hannah
12
Peters Township
35-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Seto, Maris
12
Brownsville Area
35-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Lizewski, Emma
11
Seneca Valley
34-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Rowe, Olivia
11
Oakland Catholic
34-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Schry, Miranda
11
Shenango
34-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Young, Kaylee
11
Fort Le Boeuf
34-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Williams, Angelique
12
West Mifflin Are
34-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Phoennik, Courtney
11
South Fayette
34-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Rutherford, Raja
12
Seton-Lasalle
33-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Cuneo, Gina
12
Hempfield Area (
33-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Kolesar, Jessica
9
Norwin
33-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Yauch, Amber
11
Baldwin
33-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Marinucci, Abigail
10
Uniontown Area
33-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Devries, Caitlin
12
Seneca Valley
32-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Logan, Cori
12
Wilmington Area
32-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Yon, Jolene
12
North Allegheny
32-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Gray, Lexy
-
Norwin
31-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Klapec, Olivia
10
Oil City
31-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Brennan, Tori
-
West Allegheny
31-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
King, Grace
10
Oil City
31-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Seto, Alie
11
Brownsville Area
31-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Shreffler, Kierra
9
Kiski Area
31-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Upsher, Ronasae
12
McKeesport Area
31-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Bertini, Taylor
-
North Allegheny
31-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Jadhav, Manasi
11
Peters Township
31-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Winfrey, Cajmere
12
Uniontown Area
31-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Sisson, Arla
12
Fox Chapel
30-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Laughery, Brenna
12
West Allegheny
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Hoover, Chaslin
9
Shenango
30-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Minor, Olivia
9
Meadville
30-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Mears, Hannah
-
Greater Latrobe
29-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Soforic, Nicole
-
Connellsville Ar
29-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Satler, Kate
10
South Fayette
29-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Gilliam, Rachel
10
Bethel Park Seni
29-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Dearment, Katelyn
10
Meadville
29-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Welker, Lena
9
Wilmington Area
28-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Andrews, Brittany
11
South Park
28-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Chodubski, Emma
10
Villa Maria Acad
28-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Grossi, Alyssa
9
Grove City Senio
28-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Heavner, Sarah
10
Kiski Area
28-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Lattyak, Madelyn
9
Grove City Senio
28-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Oyebode, Humuani
11
Penn Hills
27-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Hodge, Danielle
-
Connellsville Ar
26-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Sunseri, Gia
11
Vincentian Acade
26-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Matus, Nicole
10
South Park
26-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Johnson, Bryona
10
Taylor Allderdic
25-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Thrower, Tajanique
11
Villa Maria Acad
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Molea, Nicola
11
Elizabeth Forwar
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Taylor, Shania
11
Penn Hills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Townsend, Ayanna
10
Winchester Thurs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
North Allegheny
(65.5)
2
Hempfield Area (7)
(64)
3
Penn Hills
(54)
4
Central Catholic(Pittsburgh)
(49)
5
Meadville
(37)
6
Cathedral Prep
(36)
7
Knoch
(26)
8
Baldwin
(23.5)
9
McDowell
(23)
10
Chartiers Valley
(22)
11
South Fayette
(21)
12
Peters Township
(20)
13
Kiski Area
(19.5)
14
Mt Lebanon
(18)
15
Harbor Creek
(16)
15
Hickory
(16)
17
West Mifflin Area
(15)
18
Uniontown Area
(14.5)
19
Grove City Senior
(14)
20
Greater Latrobe
(13)
21
Norwin
(12)
21
Seneca
(12)
23
Brookville Area
(10)
23
Winchester Thurston
(10)
25
Bethel Park Senior
(9)
25
Gateway Senior
(9)
27
Seneca Valley
(8)
27
Shenango
(8)
27
Upper Saint Clair
(8)
30
Belle Vernon Area
(6)
30
Fox Chapel
(6)
30
Ringgold
(6)
30
Taylor Allderdice
(6)
34
Ellwood City
(5)
34
Oil City
(5)
34
Quaker Valley
(5)
34
West Allegheny
(5)
38
Butler Area Senior
(4)
38
Elizabeth Forward
(4)
38
Fort Le Boeuf
(4)
38
Franklin Area
(4)
38
Laurel Highlands
(4)
43
Ambridge Area
(3)
43
Lakeview
(3)
43
McKeesport Area
(3)
43
South Park
(3)
43
Waynesburg Central
(3)
48
Mercyhurst Prep
(2)
48
Plum Senior
(2)
48
Wilmington Area Senior
(2)
51
Connellsville Area
(1)
51
Cranberry
(1)
51
Sewickley Academy
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Hempfield Area (7)
(63.5)
2
Villa Maria Academy (Erie)
(51)
3
North Allegheny
(43.16)
4
Penn Hills
(32)
5
Norwin
(31)
6
Quaker Valley
(30)
7
Baldwin
(29)
7
South Fayette
(29)
9
Hickory
(28)
10
Plum Senior
(27)
11
Mt Lebanon
(26)
11
Vincentian Academy
(26)
13
Shenango
(25)
14
Greater Latrobe
(23)
15
Seton-Lasalle
(20)
15
Sewickley Academy
(20)
17
Burrell Senior
(18)
17
Chartiers Valley
(18)
17
Peters Township
(18)
20
Brownsville Area
(16)
20
Uniontown Area
(16)
22
Oakland Catholic
(14)
23
McDowell
(13.16)
24
Kiski Area
(12)
24
Seneca Valley
(12)
26
Laurel Highlands
(11)
27
Connellsville Area
(10.16)
28
Greensburg Central Catholic
(10)
28
West Mifflin Area
(10)
30
Fox Chapel
(8)
31
Upper Saint Clair
(7)
32
Knoch
(6.16)
33
California Area
(5.16)
34
Ambridge Area
(5)
35
Elizabeth Forward
(4)
35
Fairview
(4)
35
Wilmington Area Senior
(4)
38
Grove City Senior
(3)
38
Oil City
(3)
38
West Allegheny
(3)
41
Ringgold
(2)
42
Keystone Oaks
(1.5)
43
Franklin Area
(1)
43
McKeesport Area
(1)
43
Mercyhurst Prep
(1)
46
Fort Le Boeuf
(0.16)
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#baldwin-invitational
0 shares:
Baldwin Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Baldwin Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#baldwin-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!